Raised Garden Bed Anthracite Galvanised Steel 160x80x45cm Safety Folded Rim Plus

Used Offers from £83.43

Raised Garden Bed Anthracite Galvanised Steel 160x80x45cm Safety Folded Rim Plus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.79
GBP 59.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Anthracite Outdoor Patio Planter Pot vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.47
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Anthracite Galvanised Steel Planter Pot Multi Sizes vidaXL

£83.49
Free Delivery
Raised Garden Bed Anthracite Galvanised Steel 160x80x45cm Safety Folded Rim Plus

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Two-Piece / Shape: Rectangular / Size: 100 x 40 x 77 cm / Table Length: 77 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Product: Garden Raised Bed / Item Length: 77 cm / Table Width: 30 cm / Colour: Beige / Table Height: 77 cm / Seat Depth: 77 cm / Chair Height: 50 cm / Capacity: 100 ml / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 30 cm / Seat Height: 77 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Galvanised / Item Width: 77 cm / Chair Depth: 77 cm / Assembly Status: Fully Assembled / Tabletop Material: Steel / Set Includes: Back Cushion / Material: Steel / Compatible Plant Type: Unbranded / Cushion Colour: Beige / Cushions Included: Yes / Tabletop Thickness: 30 cm / Type: Raised Bed / Assembly Required: Yes / Parasol Colour: Beige / Tabletop Colour: Beige / Chair Colour: Beige / Chair Width: 77 cm / Item Weight: 6,86 / Country of Origin: China
£59.79
ebay.co.uk