vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 100x40x77cm Green Plant Raised Bed Box

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 100x40x77 cm Green

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 100x40x77cm Green Plant Raised Bed Box

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 100X40X77cm Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Green Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 77 x 40 x 100cm - Size: 77 x 100 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 100x40x77cm Green Plant Raised Bed Box

In stock
£45.68
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Green 160x80x77cm Elevated Planter Heavy-Duty

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.48
GBP 46.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 100x40x77cm Green Plant Raised Bed Box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.91
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 100x40x77cm Green Plant Raised Bed Box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.41
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Green Flower Planting Box Multi Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.64
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Planter Flower Box Galvanised Steel Green vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 100x40x77cm Green Plant Raised Bed Box

Cheapest offer

This metal garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. Ample space: The planter is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil, as well as provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers. Robust and stable: Made of heavy-duty galvanised steel, the planter pot is weather resistant, making it very practical for outdoor use. Open bottom: The bottomless design provides good drainage for plants and prevents water buildup that causes the roots of plants to rot. It also allows plants to better absorb nutrients. You can place it on soil, grass, or concrete floors. Wide applications: You can use this raised bed to plant a variety of plants, such as flowers, vegetables, small trees, and even herbs, in your patio, yard, garden, and balcony.
£36.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk