Rangemaster CLA60ECBLC Classic 60cm Electric Cooker - Black

Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60ECBL/C Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Black / Chrome

Used Offers from

Rangemaster CLA60ECBLC Classic 60cm Electric Cooker - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£791.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60ECBL/C Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Black / Chrome

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£791.00
Delivery from £20.00

Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60ECBL/C 60cm Wide Double Oven Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Black / Chrome - A Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£791.00
Delivery from £20.00

Rangemaster 60cm Ceramic Electric Cooker With Double Oven, Black, A 128100 A

1-2 working days
£819.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster CLA60ECBL/C Classic 60cm Freestanding Ceramic Cooker - BLACK

Unknown
£849.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster 128100 CLASSIC 60 CERAMIC BLACK/CHROME

1-3 Days
£909.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rangemaster CLA60NGFCR/C Classic Cream with Chrome Trim Gas Cooker with Double Oven
£844.00
Compare 7 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Rangemaster CLA60DFFCR/C Classic 60cm Dual Fuel Freestanding Cooker, Cream
£829.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60EIBL/C Electric Cooker with Induction Hob - Black / Chrome
£949.00
Compare 4 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Rangemaster CLA60NGFBL/C Classic 60cm Gas Freestanding Cooker, Black
£829.00
Compare 7 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Rangemaster 90cm Induction Range Cooker Classic, Black CLA90EIBL/C A
£2,619.00
Go to shop
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rangemaster CLA60ECBLC Classic 60cm Electric Cooker - Black

Cheapest offer

. The new and improved 60cm ceramic range cooker with a Classic design to complement modern and traditional kitchens. The wipe-clean ceramic hob comes with sleek rotary controls a residual hot hob heat indicator for safety and six heating levels ranging from keep warm to roasting and boiling ideal for all types of dishes. The four ceramic zones also come in two sizes to suit all pans for economical energy efficient cooking. The 39 litre A rated electric top oven comes with the ‘S’ slow cook option half and full grill browning function and conventional cooking. The A rated 69 litre programmable multifunction electric oven also features the slow cook option along with catalytic liners for easy cleaning.The wipe-clean ceramic hob comes with sleek rotary controls a residual hot hob heat indicator for safety and six heating levels ranging from keep warm to roasting and boiling ideal for all types of dishes.The four ceramic zones also come in two sizes to suit all pans for economical energy
£791.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk