Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60EIBL/C Electric Cooker with Induction Hob - Black / Chrome

Rangemaster CLA60EIBLC Classic 60cm Electric Induction Cooker - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£858.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60EIBL/C Electric Cooker with Induction Hob - Black / Chrome

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£858.00
Delivery from £20.00

Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60EIBL/C 60cm Wide Double Oven Electric Cooker with Induction Hob - Black / Chrome - A

Next Day
£904.00
Delivery from £19.99

Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60EIBL/C 60cm Wide Double Oven Electric Cooker with Induction Hob - Black / Chrome - A Black

3 to 12 days
£904.00
Delivery from £20.00

Rangemaster 128120 Black/Silver 60Cm Induction Classic Black And Chrome

1-3 Days
£1,035.00
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60EIBL/C Electric Cooker with Induction Hob - Black / Chrome

Cheapest offer

This Rangemaster cooker will look fantastic in the heart of your home. Its built for quality too, meaning each dish you prepare will be cooked to...
£858.00
2-3 days
onbuy.com

Product information

At a glance

• Ample capacity with two ovens for simultaneous cooking.
• Easy-to-clean feature and energy-efficient for cost savings.
• Sleek design enhances kitchen aesthetics.

Similar products

Rangemaster CLA60DFFCR/C Classic 60cm Dual Fuel Freestanding Cooker, Cream
£801.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rangemaster CLA60NGFBL/C Classic 60cm Gas Freestanding Cooker, Black
£787.00
Compare 10 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rangemaster CLA60NGFCR/C Classic Cream with Chrome Trim Gas Cooker with Double Oven
£801.00
Compare 7 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60ECBL/C Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Black / Chrome
£751.00
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60ECCR/C Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Cream / Chrome
£782.00
Compare 6 prices
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery