Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60ECCR/C 60cm Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Cream/Chrome - A

Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60ECCR/C 60cm Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Cream/Chrome - A/A Rated

Used Offers from

Rangemaster CLA60ECCRC Classic 60cm Electric Cooker - Cream

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£782.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60ECCR/C 60cm Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Cream/Chrome - A

Cheapest Price
In stock
£782.00
Delivery from £14.95

Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60ECCR/C Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Cream / Chrome

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£782.00
Delivery from £20.00

Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60ECCR/C 60cm Wide Double Oven Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Cream / Chrome - A Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£782.00
Delivery from £20.00

Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60ECCR/C 60cm Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Cream/Chrome - A

In stock
£819.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster CLA60ECCR/C Classic Cream / Chrome Ceramic Electric Cooker with Double Oven 128110 A

1-2 working days
£819.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster CLA60ECCR/C Classic 60cm Freestanding Ceramic Cooker - CREAM

Unknown
£849.00
Free Delivery

Rangemaster CLA60ECCR/C Cream Classic 60 Ceramic Electric Oven

1-3 Days
£909.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rangemaster CLA60NGFCR/C Classic Cream with Chrome Trim Gas Cooker with Double Oven
£844.00
Compare 6 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Rangemaster CLA60DFFCR/C Classic 60cm Dual Fuel Freestanding Cooker, Cream
£829.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60EIBL/C Electric Cooker with Induction Hob - Black / Chrome
£949.00
Compare 4 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Rangemaster CLA60NGFBL/C Classic 60cm Gas Freestanding Cooker, Black
£829.00
Compare 7 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Rangemaster 90cm Induction Range Cooker Classic, Black CLA90EIBL/C A
£2,619.00
Go to shop
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rangemaster Classic 60 CLA60ECCR/C 60cm Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Cream/Chrome - A

Cheapest offer

The 39 litre A rated electric top oven features a slow cook option, half and full grill, browning function and conventional cooking for complete cooking flexibility The A rated 69 litre programmable multifunction electric oven also features the slow cook option along with catalytic liners for easy cleaning The wipe-clean ceramic hob comes with sleek rotary controls, a residual hot hob heat indicator for safety and six heating levels, ranging from keep warm to roasting and boiling, ideal for all types of dishes The four ceramic zones also come in two sizes to suit all pans for economical, energy efficient cooking The main oven features catalytic side liners for easy cleaning
£782.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk