Rapesco Rigid Wallet Box File 60mm A4 Clear 0714

Rapesco Box File file storage box White

Rapesco Rigid Wallet Box File 60mm A4 Clear 0714

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£5.15
Delivery from £4.74

Rapesco Rigid Wlt Box File 60MM A4

3 working days
£12.66
Delivery from £3.49

Rapesco Box File file storage box White

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99
Rapesco Rigid Wallet Box File 60mm A4 Clear 0714

Cheapest offer

Suitable for A4 documents, this Rapesco rigid wallet/box file is made from heavy gauge polypropylene for long term storage. The 60mm file can hold up to 600 sheets and features a business card holder for personalisation with welded sides and a push-lock clasp closure for security. This pack contains 1 clear file.
£5.15
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Rapesco 1555 19-Part Expanding Box File Document Organiser, A4+, Black
£12.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapesco 1555 19-Part Expanding Box File Document Organiser, A4+, Black
£32.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapesco Rigid Wallet Box File 0708 – 25mm A4 – Clear
£4.40
Compare 3 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Rapesco 0714 Box File/rigid Wallet, 60 mm Capacity For Up To 600 Pages, A4, Clear
£8.36
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rapesco 0708 Wallet/box File, A4, 25mm Capacity, Transparent
£7.87
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00