Rapesco Eco Recycled Popper Wallet A4+ Assorted Bright Transparent (Pack of 5) 0688

Rapesco Document Wallet A4 Press Stud PP (Polypropylene) 24.3 (W) x 0.2 (D) x 35.4 (H) cm Assorted Pack of 5

Rapesco Eco Recycled Popper Wallet A4+ Assorted Bright Transparent (Pack of 5) 0688

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£2.71
Delivery from £4.74

Rapesco Foolscap Assorted Bright Popper Wallets (Pack Of 5) -

1-3 working days
£5.39
Delivery from £6.00

Rapesco Document Wallet A4 Press Stud PP (Polypropylene) 24.3 (W) x 0.2 (D) x 35.4 (H) cm Assorted Pack of 5

1 Working Day
£14.87
Delivery from £2.95
Rapesco Eco Recycled Popper Wallet A4+ Assorted Bright Transparent (Pack of 5) 0688

Cheapest offer

A4+ size Popper Wallets made with durable recycled polypropylene sheet material. It is popular as a general storage file for loose papers when attending meetings or keeping papers tidy for filing. Its large capacity will hold up to 150 pages, and it also features a foldover flap with colour-coordinated press-stud closure to keep papers secure. Under the curved flap, you will also find a pen holder. The pack contains 5 popper wallets in assorted bright colours for easy colour-coordinated filing.
£2.71
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Rapesco Document Wallet A4 Press Stud PP (Polypropylene) 24.1 (W) x 0.2 (D) x 35.4 (H) cm Grey Pack of 5
£13.07
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Rapesco Eco Popper Wallet A4 + Assorted (Pack of 5) 1039
£4.86
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Rapesco 1817 ECO Popper Wallets, A3, Clear Transparent, Pack of 10
£11.99
1.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapesco Popper Wallet A4 Press Stud PP (Polypropylene) Landscape 24 (W) x 0.2 (D) x 36 (H) cm Clear Pack of 5
£10.31
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Rapesco Rigid Wallet Box File 40mm A4 Assorted (Pack of 5) 1048
£27.60
Go to shop
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74