Rapesco Eco Popper Wallet A4 + Assorted (Pack of 5) 1039

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.86
Delivery from £4.74

Rapesco Popper Wallet A4 PP (Polypropylene) 33.4 (W) x 0.2 (D) x 23.4 (H) cm Assorted Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£5.03
Delivery from £2.95

Rapesco 1039 Eco Popper Wallets, A4, Assorted Transparent Colours, Pack Of 5

1-3 working days
£7.64
Delivery from £6.00

Rapesco 1039 folder Polypropylene (PP) Assorted colours A4+

3-5 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £4.99
Rapesco Eco Popper Wallet A4 + Assorted (Pack of 5) 1039

Cheapest offer

These Rapesco ID Popper Wallets are made from durable, coloured polypropylene which is 100% recyclable and biodegradable. Great for filing unpunched papers the folder can hold up to 50 sheets of A4 80gsm paper and has a secure press stud closure and convenient pen holder. This pack contains five A4 folders in translucent aqua, blue, lime, purple and ruby.
£4.86
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Rapesco 1817 ECO Popper Wallets, A3, Clear Transparent, Pack of 10
£11.99
1.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapesco 0687 ECO Recycled Popper Wallets, A4+, Bright Transparent Blue, Pack of 5
£4.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Rapesco 0696 Popper Wallets, A4+ / Foolscap, Assorted Pastel Transparent Colours, Pack of 5
£4.45
Compare 6 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Rapesco 1677 Popper Wallets, A4+ / Foolscap, Assorted Transparent Colours, Pack of 25
£11.55
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery