Rapesco 0687 ECO Recycled Popper Wallets, A4+, Bright Transparent Blue, Pack of 5

Rapesco Popper Wallet Foolscap Blue (Pack of 5) 0693

Rapesco 0687 ECO Recycled Popper Wallets, A4+, Bright Transparent Blue, Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.47
0.69 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Eco Recyc Popp Wlt A4+ B/Blue PK5

3 working days
£7.83
Delivery from £3.49

Rapesco 0687 ECO Recycled Popper Wallets, A4+, Bright Transparent Blue, Pack of 5

In stock
£10.27
Free Delivery

Rapesco Foolscap Bright Popper Wallet report cover Polypropylene (PP) Blue

Next Day
£23.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rapesco Popper Wallet A4 PP (Polypropylene) 33.4 (W) x 0.2 (D) x 23.4 (H) cm Assorted Pack of 5
£5.03
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Rapesco Foolscap Pastel Popper Wallet Assorted Polypropylene (PP) DL
£20.61
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Rapesco Popper Wallet Eco 1040 A4+ Polypropylene Clear Pack of 5
£5.03
Compare 4 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Rapesco 1817 ECO Popper Wallets, A3, Clear Transparent, Pack of 10
£11.99
1.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapesco Popper Wallet A4 Press Stud PP (Polypropylene) Landscape 24 (W) x 0.2 (D) x 36 (H) cm Clear Pack of 5
£10.31
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Rapesco 0687 ECO Recycled Popper Wallets, A4+, Bright Transparent Blue, Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

A4+ POPPER WALLETS - Pack of 5 ECO recycled polypropylene folders in blue transparent colour SUSTAINABLE - Made from 100% responsibly sourced recycled polypropylene, supplied in recyclable packaging FEATURES - 200-micron copy-safe polypropylene, fold-over flap with colour-coordinated press-stud closure, ‘Superline’ finish and a practical pen holder cut out under the flap LARGE CAPACITY - Capable of storing 150 sheets of 80 gsm paper up to A4+ in size EASY ORGANISATION - Crystal-clear, transparent polypropylene allows for quick and easy identification of documents, helpful in filing at the office, home or on the move DIMENSIONS - Each file measures 2 mm or 7 mm including popper (depth) x 354 mm (width) x 243 mm (height)
£3.47
amazon.co.uk