Rapesco Eco Popper Wallet A4 + Clear (Pack of 5) 1040

Rapesco Popper Wallet Eco 1040 A4+ Polypropylene Clear Pack of 5

Rapesco Eco Popper Wallet A4 + Clear (Pack of 5) 1040

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.27
Delivery from £4.74

Rapesco Popper Wallet A4 PP (Polypropylene) 33.4 (W) x 0.5 (D) x 23.4 (H) cm Transparent Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£5.03
Delivery from £2.95

Rapesco 1040 folder Polypropylene (PP) Transparent A4+

3-5 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £4.99

Rapesco Eco Popper Wallet A4 Clr PK5

3 working days
£7.30
Delivery from £3.49

Rapesco 1040 Eco Popper Wallet, A4, Clear Transparent, Pack Of 5

1-3 working days
£7.64
Delivery from £6.00
Rapesco Eco Popper Wallet A4 + Clear (Pack of 5) 1040

Cheapest offer

These Rapesco ID Popper Wallets are made from durable polypropylene which is 100% recyclable and biodegradable. Great for filing unpunched papers, the folder can hold up to 50 sheets of A4 80gsm paper and has a secure press stud closure and convenient pen holder. This pack contains five clear A4 folders.
£4.27
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Rapesco Eco Popper Wallet A4 + Assorted (Pack of 5) 1039
£4.86
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Rapesco 1817 ECO Popper Wallets, A3, Clear Transparent, Pack of 10
£11.99
1.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapesco Popper Wallet A4 Press Stud PP (Polypropylene) Landscape 24 (W) x 0.2 (D) x 36 (H) cm Clear Pack of 5
£10.31
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Rapesco 1040 ECO Popper Wallet, A4, Clear Transparent, Pack of 5
£5.03
1.01 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapesco Rapesco Security Popper Wallet Polypropylene A4 Plus Camouflaged Grey (P
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00