Rapesco Supaclip 60 Dispenser with 8 Clips for 60 Sheets - RC6008SS

Used Offers from £10.44

Rapesco Supaclip 60 Dispenser with 8 Clips for 60 Sheets - RC6008SS

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£3.97
Delivery from £2.99

Rapesco Supaclip 60 Dispenser with 8 Clips for 60 Sheets - RC6008SS

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£3.97
Delivery from £2.99

Rapesco Supaclip 60 Dispenser Stainless Steel RC6008SS

1-3 working days
£4.92
Delivery from £4.74

Rapesco Supaclip Clip Dispenser Plastic Silver 25 mm

1 Working Day
£5.63
Delivery from £2.95

Rapesco Supaclip 60 paperclip dispenser Transparent Plastic

Next Day
£22.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rapesco Refill Clips Supaclip 60 CP10060S - Stainless Steel - Pack of 100
£10.14
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapesco 1316 Supaclip 60 Bulk Pack Stainless Steel Refill Clips, Pack of 250
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapesco Clip Dispenser RC6008SS Supaclip 60 – See-through Heavy Duty with 8 Stainless Steel Clips
£5.63
0.63 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapesco 1300A Supaclip 60 Kit – Dispenser with 100 Stainless Steel Refill Clips
£9.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapesco Supaclip 60 Dispenser with 8 Clips for 60 Sheets - RC6008SS

Cheapest offer

Supaclip dispenser with 8 clips. Easy to apply, remove and re-use. Each clip Binds 10 - 60 sheets of 80gsm paper. Stainless steel/plastic.
£3.97
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk