Rapid High Performance No.8 Galvanised Steel Brad Nails, Wire Length: 30 mm, 40014273 - 5000 Pieces

Save on used deals -68 %
Used Offers from £7.54

Rapid High Performance No.8 Galvanised Steel Brad Nails, Wire Length: 30 mm, 40014273 - 5000 Pieces

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.33
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Rapid High Performance No.8 Galvanised Steel Brad Nails, Wire Length: 30 mm, 40014273 - 5000 Pieces

£24.52
Free Delivery

Rapid No.8 Brad Nails 18Ga 30mm (Box 5000)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.12
Delivery from £3.50

Rapid High Performance No.8 Galvanised Steel Brad Nails, Wire Length: 30 mm, 40014273 - 5000 Pieces

In stock
£29.08
Free Delivery

Rapid 40014273 No.8 Brad Nails 18Ga 30Mm (Box 5000)

3-5 working days
£29.23
Free Delivery

Rapid 40014273 No.8 Brad Nails 18Ga 30mm (Box 5000)

Unknown
£29.33

Rapid No. 8 Brad nail 30 mm 40014273

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.75
Free Delivery

Rapid High Performance No.8 Galvanised Steel Brad Nails, Wire Length: 30 mm, 40014273 - 5000 Pieces

In stock
£30.75
Free Delivery

Rapid 40014273 No.8 Brad Nails 18Ga 30mm (Box 5000)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Rapid High Performance Staples, Stainless Steel, No.53, Leg Length 6 mm, 40109509 - 1080 Pieces, grey
£15.39
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapid 53/10B 10mm Stainless Steel Fine Wire Staples (Box 1080)
£18.10
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Rapid 11857050 53/8 8mm Staples Pack of 5000
£5.99
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Rapid 11856250 53/6 6mm Staples Pack of 5000
£5.94
Compare 29 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Rapid High Performance Staples, No.53, Leg Length 10 mm, 40303085 - 5000 Pieces, Silver
£12.89
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rapid High Performance No.8 Galvanised Steel Brad Nails, Wire Length: 30 mm, 40014273 - 5000 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Galvanised No.8 brad nails, 30 mm wire length, for professional and trade users, ideal for joinery, carpentry, skirting, moulding, beading and frames, delicate wood and thin trim pieces, designed for discreet and invisible applications Optimal for outdoor use thanks to galvanised steel construction, 2 x 1.25 x 30 mm size, easy numerical system for easy selection and purchasing, fits Rapid EN330, PBS121, PB131, PBS151 and BN50 tools For fastening materials such as pieces of wood in carpentry, crown moulding in joinery and all kinds of finishing applications, optimal penetration thanks to precision cut legs No rusting thanks to high performance galvanised steel wire material, leaves 1 mm holes if removed Contents: One pack (5000 pieces) Rapid No.8 brad nails, 2 x 1.25 x 30 mm size, high performance, galvanised steel, 40014273, W x H x D: 14 x 6.2 x 3.6 cm, weight: 1.31 kg, Weight: 2.8880556322 Pounds, Manufacturer: Isaberg Rapid
£23.33
amazon.co.uk