Hollow wall anchor for 16-26 mm wall thickness 25 kg load 5001561

Rapid Hollow Wall Anchors, Pack of 50 Heavy Duty Metal Plasterboard Fixings for 16-26 mm Wall Thickness, 25 kg Load, Cavity Wall Fixings, Wall Plugs, Plasterboard & Chipboard Plugs (5001561)

Hollow wall anchor for 16-26 mm wall thickness 25 kg load 5001561

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.15
Free Delivery

Rapid Hollow Wall Anchors, Pack of 50 Heavy Duty Metal Plasterboard Fixings for 16-26 mm Wall Thickness, 25 kg Load, Cavity Wall Fixings, Wall Plugs, Plasterboard & Chipboard Plugs (5001561)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.63
Free Delivery

Rapid Hollow Wall Anchor For 16-26mm Wall Thickness 25Kg Load - Pack Of 50

1-3 working days
£20.63
Delivery from £6.00

Rapid Hollow Wall Anchors, Pack of 50 Heavy Duty Metal Plasterboard Fixings for 16-26 mm Wall Thickness, 25 kg Load, Cavity Wall Fixings, Wall Plugs, Plasterboard & Chipboard Plugs (5001561)

£22.19
Free Delivery

Rapid Hollow Wall Anchors, Pack of 50 Heavy Duty Metal Plasterboard Fixings for 16-26 mm Wall Thickness, 25 kg Load, Cavity Wall Fixings, Wall Plugs, Plasterboard & Chipboard Plugs (5001561)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.35
Free Delivery
Hollow wall anchor for 16-26 mm wall thickness 25 kg load 5001561

Cheapest offer

Brand: Rapid / MPN: 5001561 / Country of Origin: JP
£17.15
ebay.co.uk