Rapid VR22 Galvanized Fence Hogrings, Suitable for 5-11 mm Netting Wire, Ideal for Securing Cages and Fencing, 215 Pieces, Blister (40108801)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.91
Delivery from £4.49

Rapid VR22 Galvanized Fence Hogrings, Suitable for 5-11 mm Netting Wire, Ideal for Securing Cages and Fencing, 215 Pieces, Blister (40108801)

£9.48
Delivery from £4.49

Rapid VR22 Galvanized Fence Hogrings, Suitable for 5-11 mm Netting Wire, Ideal for Securing Cages and Fencing, 215 Pieces, Blister (40108801)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.09
Free Delivery

Rapid VR22 Fence Hog Rings Galvanised

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Rapid Vr22 Galvanized Fence Hogrings Suitable For 5-11 mm Netting Wire Ideal For Securing Cages & Fencing Gardening 215 Pieces

1-3 working days
£11.02
Delivery from £6.00

Rapid VR22 Galvanized Fence Hogrings, Suitable for 5-11 mm Netting Wire, Ideal for Securing Cages and Fencing, 215 Pieces, Blister (40108801)

In stock
£11.41
Free Delivery

Rapid VR22 Galvanized Fence Hogrings, Suitable for 5-11 mm Netting Wire, Ideal for Securing Cages and Fencing, 215 Pieces, Blister (40108801)

In stock
£11.53
Free Delivery

Rapid VR22 Galvanized Fence Hogrings, Suitable for 5-11 mm Netting Wire, Ideal for Securing Cages and Fencing, 215 Pieces, Blister (40108801)

In stock
£11.66
Free Delivery

Rapid VR22 Galvanized Fence Hogrings, Suitable for 5-11 mm Netting Wire, Ideal for Securing Cages and Fencing, 215 Pieces, Blister (40108801)

In stock
£12.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Rapid VR22 Galvanized Fence Hogrings, Suitable for 5-11 mm Netting Wire, Ideal for Securing Cages and Fencing, 215 Pieces, Blister (40108801)

Cheapest offer

Effective Fencing Solution: These Rapid VR22 hogrings are made with durable galvanized steel, and offer an effective way of fastening high-tension wire onto fencing Multiple Outdoor Applications: Designed for use with netting wire 5-11mm in diameter, these hogring clips are great for securing fencing and cages, or protecting young plants from damage Subtle Colouring: These hogrings' uncovered steel will blend perfectly with the aesthetic of most outdoor spaces. Also available with a green, black or grey PET finish Compatibility: These hogrings fit the Rapid FP20 & FP222 fence pliers High Quality For Best Results: we understand the importance of quality results and recommend using Rapid original consumables with your Rapid tools to achieve the best possible results, Weight: 0.4399999411853215 pounds, Manufacturer: Rapid
£7.91
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rapid Galvanized Fence Hogrings VR22 - Green PET Coating - For 5-11 mm Wire - 1600 pcs Boxed
£41.84
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapid Vr 22 Galvanized Fence Hogrings, Suitable For 5-11 mm Netting Wire, Ideal Securing Cages And Fencing, 1600 Pieces, Boxed
£48.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00