Raspberry Pi SC1113 RPi5 16GB RAM 64-bit Quad-Core Single Board Co...

Raspberry Pi 5 16GB SC1113 64-bit Quad-Core Single Board Computer

Raspberry Pi 5 (16GB)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£277.28
Free Delivery

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£277.28

Raspberry Pi 5 (16GB)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£279.98
Free Delivery

Raspberry Pi 5 (16GB)

£279.99
Free Delivery

Raspberry Pi RPi5 16GB RAM 64-bit Quad-Core Single Board Computer

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.28
Free Delivery

Raspberry Pi 5 (16GB)

£280.56
Free Delivery

Raspberry Pi 5 (16GB)

In stock
£385.00
Free Delivery

Raspberry Pi SC1113 Pi 5 Model B - Single-board

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£463.85
Free Delivery

Raspberry Pi 5 (16GB)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£510.34
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Raspberry Pi 5 2GB, 4GB, 8GB, and 16GB 64-bit Quad-Core Single Board Computers - Raspberry Pi SC1113, The Raspberry Pi SC1113 Pi 5 16GB is the latest addition to the Raspberry Pi family of single-board computers, offering a substantial leap in performance and system architecture. It is powered by a Broadcom BCM2712 64-bit quad-core Arm Cortex-A76 processor running at 2.4GHz, delivering a CPU performance increase of two to three times compared to the Raspberry Pi 4. Graphics performance is also significantly improved, thanks to the 800MHz VideoCore VII GPU, which supports dual 4Kp60 display output via two HDMI ports.The board includes a redesigned Raspberry Pi Image Signal Processor, enhancing camera support and making it suitable for both industrial imaging applications and high-quality consumer use. The system architecture is built around in-house silicon, with the RP1 Southbridge providing upgraded I/O capabilities, faster data transfer rates, and improved peripheral performance.A ne
£277.28
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Raspberry Pi SC1159 Pi 5 Case Red and White
£8.87
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Raspberry Pi SC1160 Pi 5 Case Black
£8.87
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Raspberry Pi 5 (8GB)
£159.10
Compare 9 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)