Ratchet Anvil Loppers Cutters Telescopic Extendable Handles Shears GAR58

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.30
Free Delivery

AB Tools Ratchet Anvil Loppers Cutters Telescopic Extendable Handles Shears

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.30
Delivery from £6.00
Ratchet Anvil Loppers Cutters Telescopic Extendable Handles Shears GAR58

Cheapest offer

Ratchet Anvil Loppers Jaw opening width: approx. 50mm/2" Tubular steel handles Handle extends to 78cm Ratchet mechanism allows for smooth cutting motion, Weight: 3.8801358112 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£21.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper Expert 94984 Ratchet Action Anvil Pattern Loppers 750Mm each 1
£16.97
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Ratchet Action Anvil Pattern Loppers 750mm Cut Dia 40mm 94984
£30.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe Surecut Extra Power Hard Wood Ratchet Anvil Loppers 70100473
£34.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Expert Ratchet Action Anvil Pattern Loppers, 750mm 94984
£24.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson Razorsharp Telescopic Ratchet Anvil Lopper
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00