Jardi Rattan Corner Set & Cushion Storage Box -

Rattan Corner Dining Set & Garden Storage Box Grey 9-Seater L Sofa Stools Glass Table Large Cushion Furniture Chest 582L Outdoor Patio Steel Frame UV Resistant FREE Waterproof Carry Bag & Rain Cover G

Used Offers from

Jardi Rattan Corner Set & Cushion Storage Box -

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£899.99
Free Delivery

Jardi Rattan Corner Set & Cushion Storage Box - Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£899.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Rattan Corner Set & Storage Box - Grey Monstershop Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£899.99

Monstershop Rattan Corner Set & Storage Box - Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£899.99

Similar products

Rattan Corner Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Black 9-Seater L Shape Sofa Stools Tempered Glass Table UV Protected Waterproof Grey Seat Back Cushions Patio Conservatory Lounge FREE Rain Cover
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jardi Rattan Corner Set - Black
£649.99
GBP 649.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rattan Corner Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Black 9-Seater L Shape Sofa Stools Tempered Glass Table UV Protected Waterproof Grey Seat Back Cushions Patio Conservatory Lounge FREE Rain Cover
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jardi Rattan Corner Set & Cushion Storage Box -

Cheapest offer

Elevate your outdoor oasis with our exclusive rattan corner sofa dining set and garden storage box bundle - a perfect fusion of elegance, comfort, and functionality. Indulge in the epitome of luxury with our 9-seater rattan furniture corner set from the exquisite Jardà range. This dining set, comprising a corner sofa, 3 stools, and a glass top table, is meticulously crafted for optimal style and comfort. The striking rattan is complemented by extra-thick, beautiful grey cushions, adding a contem
£899.99
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)