Rattan garden furniture set Lucerne | 2 chairs, 1 table | Outdoor Bistro Group

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.99
Free Delivery

Rattan Garden Furniture Set Lucerne Two Sets Of Cushion Covers - Light Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£116.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Garden Furniture Set Lucerne in Light Grey | Size: 2 Seater TECTAKE Light Grey 2 Seater

3-5 working days
£119.99

Tectake Lucerne Rattan Bistro Set - Grey/Cream, Grey

3 to 5 days
£123.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Lucerne 2 Seater Rattan Garden Bistro Set Light Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£124.00
Free Delivery

Tectake Garden Furniture Set Lucerne - 2 Armchairs, Coffee Table, Two Sets Of Cushion Covers - Light Grey

1-3 working days
£131.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Rattan Garden Furniture Set | Set of Rattan Chairs With Table
£80.00
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rattan Corner Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Black 9-Seater L Shape Sofa Stools Tempered Glass Table UV Protected Waterproof Grey Seat Back Cushions Patio Conservatory Lounge FREE Rain Cover
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rattan garden furniture set Lucerne | 2 chairs, 1 table | Outdoor Bistro Group

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Five-Piece / Table Length: 49 cm / MPN: 800566 / Item Length: 84 cm / Table Shape: Square / Table Width: 44.5 cm / Colour: light grey / Table Height: 49 cm / video_1: 1GKRJOPj4hQ / Chair Height: 61 cm / Seat Depth: 430mm / Item Height: 61 cm / Seat Height: 43.5 cm / Style: Modern / Features: easy care / Shipping: Delivery on islands not possible / Item Width: 60 cm / Chair Depth: 60 cm / Bundle Description: chairs / Tabletop Material: glass / Set Includes: Cushions / Material: no material labeling / Cushions Included: Yes / Brand: tectake / Seating Capacity: Up to 2 / Type: Sofa Set / Chair Back Material: polyrattan, steel / Manufacturer number: 800566 / Model: TecTake GmbH / Included in delivery: chairs / Chair Colour: Black / Chair Width: 84 cm / Item Weight: 17,4 kg
£116.99
ebay.co.uk