Rattan Pet Bed - PawHut | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

Rattan Pet Bed - PawHut | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

PawHut Wicker Bed Grey 460 mm x 570 mm x 175 mm

10 Working Days
£28.19
Delivery from £2.95

Pawhut Elevated Pet Sofa Bed Dog Cat Basket Couch Rasied Wicker Willow In Grey Grey

Unknown
£29.75

PawHut Elevated Dog Cat Couch Pet Basket Sofa Bed Wicker Willow Rattan w/Cushion

1-2 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Willow Pet Sofa: Rattan Basket with Soft Cushion for Cats & Small Dogs, Durable Design, 57Lx46Wx17.5H cm, Grey Aosom UK

Unknown
£31.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Elevated Dog Cat Couch Pet Basket Sofa Bed Wicker Willow Rattan w/Cushion

Delivered in 1 working day
£31.99
Free Delivery

PawHut Willow Basket Pet Bed - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Wicker Pet Bed - Blue

3-5 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pawhut Elevated Dog Cat Couch Pet Basket Sofa Bed Wicker Willow Rattan W/cushion

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Breathable Cooling Rattan Couch Cover for Dogs - Non-Slip 3-Seater Protector with Elastic Straps Summer Natural Mat Stylish L-Shaped Sofa Furniture Cover (Color 9 80x210cm)
£51.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Breathable Cooling Rattan Couch Cover for Dogs - Non-Slip 3-Seater Protector with Elastic Straps Summer Mat for L-Shaped Sofa (Color 11 80x210cm)
£51.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Breathable Cooling Rattan Couch Cover for Dogs - Non-Slip 3-Seater Settee Protector with Elastic Straps Summer Natural Mat Stylish L-Shaped Sofa Cover (Color 2 80x210cm)
£51.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wicker Cat House, Rattan Elevated Cat Bed w/ Cushion - Natural Wood Finish
£53.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Breathable Cooling Rattan Couch Cover for Dogs - Non-Slip 3-Seater Protector with Elastic Straps Summer Natural Mat Stylish L-Shaped Sofa Cover (Color 3 80x210cm)
£51.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rattan Pet Bed - PawHut | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Add exceptional style to your surroundings with the Pawhut Elevated Pet Bed. Made with durable rattan, it is covered with a plush faux fur and has a thick padded cushion making it very comfortable and soft. The cushion as a whole can be washed if required. Elevated design keeps pet off the hard cold floor. Great for your pet's well-being and relaxation.Features: Elegant basket-style wicker pet bed, perfect bed for small breeds Solid rattan frame fits pets up to 20kg Bolstered edges protect puppies from falling out Thick padded cushion with ultra-sofa cover for ultimate comfort Cushion filled with PP cottom is designed to alleviate pressure on muscles when lying down Cushion is easy to clean Elevated design keeps pet dry and warm . Department: Pet Supplies , PawHut , Size: N/A , Colour: N/A
£24.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk