Rawlplug R-S1-SM05065/20 Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M5 x 65 ...

Rawlplug Cavity Fixings and Screws Rawl SM Interset M5 x 65 mm Pack of 20

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.98

Rawlplug Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M5 x 65 Trade Pack 20

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.35
Delivery from £3.50

Rawlplug 41 657 Interset Cavity Fixings and Screws (Pack of 20) - M5x65

In stock
£14.28
Free Delivery

Rawlplug 41 657 Interset Cavity Fixings and Screws (Pack of 20) - M5x65

In stock
£14.34
Free Delivery

Rawlplug - Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M5 x 65 Trade Pack of 20

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.90
GBP 15.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rawlplug 41 657 Interset Cavity Fixings and Screws (Pack of 20) - M5x65

In stock
£16.07
Free Delivery

Rawlplug R-S1-SM05065/20 Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M5 x 65 Trade Pack of

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.11
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M5 x 65 Trade Pack of 20

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Rawlplug 41 657 Interset Cavity Fixings and Screws (Pack of 20) - M5x65

In stock
£17.26
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M4 x 20 Card of 10 - Rawlplug R-S1-SM05065/20, High performance cavity fixings, ideal for fixing heavy objects securely on soft faced partition boards, plasterboard, hardboard & plywood. The screw and fixture can be removed and re-used. (e.g. When moving radiators for re-decoration) using a standard slotted or pozidriv screwdriver. A special setting tool (RAWAT88) is available for fast repetitive fixing. Typical uses: Coat hooks to hollow doors, shelves and bathroom accessories to standard plasterboard, radiators and kitchen cabinets to double thickness and tiled plasterboard.Size. M5 x 65mm.Trade Pack of 20.Drill Size. 10mm.Fixing Thickness 20mm Rawlplug R-S1-SM05065/20 Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M5 x 65 Trade Pack 20
£9.98
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Rawlplug Cavity Wall Fixing Interset R-SM-05037 M5 x 37 mm Pack of 100
£27.93
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rawlplug 41 603 Interset Cavity Fixings and Screws (Card of 10) - M4x20
£6.68
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Rawlplug R-S1-SM04020/6 Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M4 X 20 Card Of 6
£6.73
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rawlplug R-S1-SM05037/20 Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M5 X 40 Trade Pack Of 20
£11.73
0.59 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rawlplug R-S1-SM05037/6 Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M5 X 37 Card Of 6
£5.31
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery