RAWLPLUG Grey UNO® Plugs 10 x 36mm (Card 80)

Used Offers from

RAWLPLUG Grey UNO® Plugs 10 x 36mm (Card 80)

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.94
Delivery from £3.99

Rawlplug Uno Grey Nylon Wall Plug (Dia)10mm (L)36mm, Pack Of 80

1-3 working days
£3.50
Delivery from £5.00

Rawlplug Uno Grey Nylon Wall Plug (Dia)10mm (L)36mm, Pack Of 80

1-3 working days
£3.50
Delivery from £6.00

Rawlplug R-U1-GRY-80-C Grey Uno® Plugs 10 X 36Mm (Card 80)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.21
Free Delivery

Rawlplug UNO Universal Plug 10mm - Clip of 80 - Grey

Branch Delivery
£5.33
Delivery from £25.00

Similar products

Grey Rawlplug Uno Wall 10mm x 36mm Fixings - 80 Pack - 68-615
£7.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rawlplug Uno Grey Multi-Purpose Screw & Wall Plug (Dia)10mm (L)36mm, Pack Of 50
£8.00
Compare 2 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Rawlplug Plugs & Screws Set UNO® 7mm Brown Jar – 450 Plugs + 450 Screws
£19.68
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rawlplug RAW68500 Yellow Uno Wall Plugs 5mm x 24mm Card of 96
£5.10
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RAWLPLUG Grey UNO® Plugs 10 x 36mm (Card 80)

Cheapest offer

RAWLPLUG Grey UNO® Plugs 10 x 36mm (Card 80)The RAWLPLUG Grey UNO® plug is a high-performance fixing solution designed for demanding DIY and professional applications. This pack contains 80 plugs on a convenient card, each measuring 10 x 36mm for a versatile hold. Engineered by Rawlplug, a trusted leader in fastening technology, these plugs ensure a secure and durable anchor in a wide range of base materials, including concrete, brick, and stone.Their unique design provides excellent pull-out resistance and stability for screws, guaranteeing your fixtures and fittings remain securely in place. The grey UNO® plugs are easy to install, requiring minimal effort for a reliable, long-lasting result. Ideal for a variety of tasks from shelving and radiators to heavier wall-mounted items, these plugs are an essential component for any toolbox. Trust RAWLPLUG for superior quality and performance in all your fastening projects.
£2.94
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk