Rawlplug Metal Fixing with Metric Screw Pack of 20 | Screws for Plasterboard | Cavity Wall Fixing | Plasterboard Fixings 4 x 38mm, Silver, R-S1-SM04038/20

RAWLPLUG Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M4 x 38 Trade Pack of 20

Used Offers from

RAWLPLUG Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M4 x 38 Trade Pack of 20

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.71
Delivery from £3.99

Rawlplug Metal Fixing with Metric Screw Pack of 20 | Screws for Plasterboard | Cavity Wall Fixing | Plasterboard Fixings 4 x 38mm, Silver, R-S1-SM04038/20

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.71
0.19 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Rawl SM Interset Cavity Fixings and Screws M4 38mm Pack of 20

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Rawl SM Interset Cavity Fixings and Screws

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Rawlplug R-S1-SM04038/20 Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M4 X 38 Trade Pack Of 20

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.80
Free Delivery

Rawlplug RAW41627 Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M4 x 40 Trade Pack of 20

2-3 days
£5.89
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Metal Fixing with Metric Screw Pack of 20 | Screws for Plasterboard | Cavity Wall Fixing | Plasterboard Fixings 4 x 38mm, Silver, R-S1-SM04038/20

£6.80
Delivery from £4.49

Rawlplug Metal Fixing with Metric Screw Pack of 20 | Screws for Plasterboard | Cavity Wall Fixing | Plasterboard Fixings 4 x 38mm, Silver, R-S1-SM04038/20

In stock
£8.56
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Metal Fixing with Metric Screw Pack of 20 | Screws for Plasterboard | Cavity Wall Fixing | Plasterboard Fixings 4 x 38mm, Silver, R-S1-SM04038/20

In stock
£8.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

RAWLPLUG Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M4 x 20 Card of 6
£1.91
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
RAWLPLUG Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M4 x 20 Card of 10
£2.31
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rawlplug Cavity Wall Fixing Interset R-SM-05037 M5 x 37 mm Pack of 100
£19.67
Compare 10 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rawlplug SM-04038 M4 4 x 38 mm Interset Cavity Wall Fixing Screw (100 pieces)
£24.11
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RAWLPLUG Interset Cavity Fixings & Screws M5 x 37 Card of 6
£2.15
Compare 11 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rawlplug Metal Fixing with Metric Screw Pack of 20 | Screws for Plasterboard | Cavity Wall Fixing | Plasterboard Fixings 4 x 38mm, Silver, R-S1-SM04038/20

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT: Pack of 20 Rawlplug High performance cavity fixings 4 x 38mm INTENDED FOR: Ideal for fixing heavy objects securely on soft faced partition boards, plasterboard, hardboard & plywood. REUSABLE: The screw and fixture can be removed and re-used. (e.g. When moving radiators for re-decoration) using a standard slotted or pozidriv screwdriver. TECHNICAL DATA: M4 x 38mm | Drill Size. 8mm | Fixing Thickness 20mm TYPICAL USES: Coat hooks to hollow doors, shelves and bathroom accessories to standard plasterboard, radiators and kitchen cabinets to double thickness and tiled plasterboard., Weight: 0.31 pounds, Manufacturer: Rawlplug
£3.71
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.