Rawl R-KEM II Universal Anchor Masonry Resin Cartridge

Rawlplug Masonry Resin Cartridge R-KEM II Universal Anchor Styrene-free 300ml

Rawl R-KEM II Universal Anchor Masonry Resin Cartridge

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £6.95

Rawlplug R-KEM II Styrene Free Universal Polyester Resin 300ml

Branch Delivery
£7.14
Delivery from £25.00

Rawlplug Fixing Kit with Polyester Resin, Threaded Rods for Concrete | Strong Chemical Anchor with 2 Mixer Nozzles for Standard Cartridge Gun | Styrene Free for Multiple Use, 300ml,R-KEM-II-300

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.03
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Fixing Kit with Polyester Resin, Threaded Rods for Concrete | Strong Chemical Anchor with 2 Mixer Nozzles for Standard Cartridge Gun | Styrene Free for Multiple Use, 300ml,R-KEM-II-300

In stock
£12.05
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Fixing Kit with Polyester Resin, Threaded Rods for Concrete | Strong Chemical Anchor with 2 Mixer Nozzles for Standard Cartridge Gun | Styrene Free for Multiple Use, 300ml,R-KEM-II-300

In stock
£12.61
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Fixing Kit with Polyester Resin, Threaded Rods for Concrete | Strong Chemical Anchor with 2 Mixer Nozzles for Standard Cartridge Gun | Styrene Free for Multiple Use, 300ml,R-KEM-II-300

In stock
£14.75
Free Delivery

Rawlplug Fixing Kit with Polyester Resin, Threaded Rods for Concrete | Strong Chemical Anchor with 2 Mixer Nozzles for Standard Cartridge Gun | Styrene Free for Multiple Use, 300ml,R-KEM-II-300

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery
Rawl R-KEM II Universal Anchor Masonry Resin Cartridge

Cheapest offer

R-KEM is a high performance, styrene free system that is suitable for use in concrete, and other solid or hollow masonry structures. This makes it ideal for applications where conventional expansion anchors present problems.Can be used with Standard Mastic / silicon GunComplete with 2 Nozzels Suitable for use in:Concrete, Brickwork, Blockwork & StoneFeatures:- Suitable for solid and hollow substrates.- Suitable for overhead applications (with care).- R-KEM + fits a standard mastic gun.- Styrene free.- Suitable for use in confined spacesTypical Applications:- Curtain walling- Balustrading- Handrails- Canopies- Rebar
£6.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Rawlplug R-KF2 Universal Anchor Masonry Resin Cartridge 410ml
£9.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Rawl 410ml Heavy Duty Resin Applicator Gun
£32.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Rawlplug R-KF2 Universal Anchor Masonry Resin Cartridge 300ml
£6.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Rawlplug R-GUN-380 Resin Cartridge Dispenser Gun 380ml Cartridges
£19.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Rawlplug Professional Manual Bonded Resin Anchor Dispenser Gun (for 175-310ml cartridges)
£35.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95