RAWLPLUG Red UNO® Plugs 6 x 28mm (Card 96)

Used Offers from

RAWLPLUG Red UNO® Plugs 6 x 28mm (Card 96)

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.40
Delivery from £3.99

Rawlplug Universal Wall Plugs - Red

3-5 working days
£2.19
Delivery from £3.95

Rawlplug 6 x 28mm Red Universal Plug 96 Pack

2-4 working days
£2.19
Delivery from £5.99

Rawlplug R-U1-RED-96-C Red Uno® Plugs 6 X 28Mm (Card 96)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.42
Free Delivery

Rawlplug UNO Universal Plug 6mm - Clip of 96 - Red

Branch Delivery
£3.34
Delivery from £25.00

Rawlplug Uno Red Nylon Wall Plug (Dia)6mm (L)28mm, Pack Of 96

1-3 working days
£3.60
Delivery from £5.00

Rawlplug Uno Red Nylon Wall Plug (Dia)6mm (L)28mm, Pack Of 96

1-3 working days
£3.60
Delivery from £6.00

Rawlplug Uno Universal Contract Wallplug 6 mm RED | Rawl Plugs for Plasterboard, Masonry, Brick, Concrete | Solid Wall Plug Anti Rotation Features | Plasterboard Fixings Plug Pack of 96,R-U1-RED-96-C

In stock
£5.00
Delivery from £0.49

Rawlplug Uno Universal Contract Wallplug 6 mm RED | Rawl Plugs for Plasterboard, Masonry, Brick, Concrete | Solid Wall Plug Anti Rotation Features | Plasterboard Fixings Plug Pack of 96,R-U1-RED-96-C

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.00
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rawlplug R-U1-MIX-RED-288 Red Uno® Plugs 6 X 28Mm (Pack 288)
£6.16
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
RAWLPLUG Red UNO® Plugs 6 x 28mm (Pack 1000)
£17.79
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Red Rawlplug Uno Wall 6mmx 28mm Fixings - 288 Pack - 68-525
£7.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rawlplug Uno Red Multi-Purpose Screw & Wall Plug (Dia)6mm (L)28mm, Pack Of 50
£5.23
Compare 2 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
RAWLPLUG Red UNO® Plugs 6 x 28mm (Card 96)

Cheapest offer

The RAWLPLUG Red UNO® Plug 6 x 28mm offers truly universal performance for any fixing task in walls, ceilings, or floors. Designed for use in concrete, brickwork, stone, blockwork, and plasterboard, its innovative construction ensures a superior, instant grip. The unique design provides expansion throughout the entire length of the plug, while the top expansion delivers immediate holding power. An integrated anti-rotation feature prevents the plug from spinning in the hole during screw insertion. The red-colored plug is designed for use with screws sized 3.5-5mm. It is the ideal solution for a wide array of applications, including shelving, cabinets, suspended ceilings, switch boxes, trunking, cable trays, water heaters, and radiators. This reliable pack contains 96 plugs, providing a trusted fixing solution from the pioneering brand in wall plug technology.
£1.40
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk