Ray - Ban RB2240 WAYFARER 144248 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Squared Polarized

Cheapest Price
8 days
£139.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-ban Wayfarer RB2240 144248

5 days
£142.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ray-Ban RB2240 Wayfarer Polarized 144248 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 50

3
£169.00
Free Delivery

Wayfarer Street Neat - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Gray - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£176.50
Delivery from £5.45

Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglass Wayfarer Street Neat - Frame color: Grey On Black, Lens color: Polarized Black

in stock
£177.60

Rb2240 Wayfarer - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Gray - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£209.00
Delivery from £5.45

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Unisex Wayfarer Street Neat - Grey On Black Frame Black Lenses Polarized 50-22

0.00 GBP
£222.00
Free Delivery
Ray - Ban RB2240 WAYFARER 144248 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Squared Polarized

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB2240 Wayfarer, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£139.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Rayban - Lifestyle sunglasses - Wayfarer Street Neat Black Trans/Gradient Grey Black one size
£116.00
Compare 8 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban RB2240 WAYFARER 955/51 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Red Brown Squared Normal Shaded
£116.00
Compare 9 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-ban Wayfarer RB2240 14453M
£118.00
Compare 7 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
RAY-BAN Wayfarer - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£139.00
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-ban Wayfarer RB2240 144431
£110.00
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99