Ray - Ban RB8313 CARBON FIBRE 004/K6 Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Silver Pilot Polarized

Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB8313 CARBON FIBRE 004/K6 gunmetal blue/silver

Ray - Ban RB8313 CARBON FIBRE 004/K6 Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Silver Pilot Polarized

Cheapest Price
8 days
£169.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-ban Carbon Fibre RB8313 004/K6

5 days
£173.00
Delivery from £5.95

Carbon Fibre Rb8313 004/K6 Sunglasses - male - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Gray - 61 MM - Accessories 61 MM

1-5 Business Days
£240.50
Delivery from £5.45

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Man Carbon Fibre - Gunmetal Frame Silver Lenses Polarized 61-13

0.00 GBP
£270.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Man Sunglass Carbon Fibre - Frame color: Gunmetal, Lens color: Silver Polarized

in stock
£270.00
Ray - Ban RB8313 CARBON FIBRE 004/K6 Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Silver Pilot Polarized

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB8313 Carbon Fiber, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The gray color and the silver lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men.
£169.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Ray-ban Boyfriend RB4147 710/51
£94.61
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-ban Daddy-o RB2016 601/31
£69.15
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Ray-Ban Justin RB4165 - 622/2V POL
£97.31
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-Ban Cats 5000 Classic RB4125 710/51
£104.00
Compare 13 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99