Ray-Ban Sunglasses for men Sunglasses Rb8313

Ray - Ban Man RB8313 CARBON FIBRE 004/N5 Sunglasses Steel Grey Green G15 Pilot Polarized

Ray-Ban Sunglasses for men Sunglasses Rb8313

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£152.13
Delivery from £0.00

Ray - Ban RB8313 CARBON FIBRE 004/N5 Man Sunglasses Steel Grey Green G15 Pilot Polarized

8 days
£157.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-ban Carbon Fibre RB8313 004/N5

5 days
£161.00
Delivery from £5.95

Carbon Fibre Sunglasses - male - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Gray - 61 MM - Accessories 61 MM

1-5 Business Days
£240.50
Delivery from £5.45

Ray-Ban Sunglasses Man Carbon Fibre - Grey Frame Green Lenses Polarized 61-13

0.00 GBP
£251.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Man Sunglass Carbon Fibre - Frame color: Gunmetal, Lens color: G-15 Green Polarised

in stock
£251.00
Ray-Ban Sunglasses for men Sunglasses Rb8313

Cheapest offer

RB8313 - 004/N5-CARBON FIBER POLAR GREEN The RB8313 combines classic aviator design with advanced technology, utilizing a proprietary carbon fiber material to create an extraordinarily strong, lightweight and comfortable frame. Key details: Frame Shape: Aviator Frame Color: Polished Gunmetal Frame Material: Steel (Although the description mentions carbon fiber, the spec sheet indicates steel. There could be an inconsistency in the original information.) Temple Color: Grey Lens Color: Green G-15 (solid color) Caliber: 61-13 mm Lens height: 48 mm Temple length: 140mm Face Coverage: Standard Fit: Adjustable nose pads (Geofit)
£152.13
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ray-ban Justin RB4165 681413
£85.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Rb4396 Warren Rectangular Man, deep black / cool dark grey, 54 mm
£131.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ray-ban Justin RB4165 6596T3
£108.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-ban Cockpit RB3362 001/51
£104.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3597 WINGS 905071 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Pilot Normal
£110.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99