Ray-Ban RX2242V Wayfarer Oval Men's Glasses, Green, Size 50

Ray-Ban RX2242V Wayfarer Oval 8362 Men's Eyeglasses Green Size 50 (Frame Only) - Blue Light Block Available

Used Offers from

Ray-Ban RX2242V Wayfarer Oval Men's Glasses, Green, Size 50

Cheapest Total Price
4-7 days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Eyeglasses Unisex Wayfarer Oval Optics - Striped Transparent Blue Frame Clear Lenses Polarized 50-22

0.00 GBP
£117.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ray-ban Wayfarer Oval RX2242V 8292
£113.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-ban Wayfarer Oval RX2242V 2000
£87.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban Eyeglasses Unisex Wayfarer Oval Optics - Havana Frame Clear Lenses Polarized 53-22
£87.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban RX2242V Wayfarer Oval Men's Glasses, Green, Size 50

Cheapest offer

These authentic RX2242V Wayfarer Oval 8362 eyeglasses have Green Plastic frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Ray-Ban eyeglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Collection: Men 2018. Size: 50 Condition: new. Complimentary: anti-scratch coating, anti-reflective coating and UV protection coating. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: EG676145. Authencity guaranteed.
£99.00
4-7 days
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk