Ray-Ban RX2242V Wayfarer Oval Men's Glasses, Brown, Size 50

Ray-ban Wayfarer Oval RX2242V 8294

Ray-Ban RX2242V Wayfarer Oval Men's Glasses, Brown, Size 50

Cheapest Total Price
3
£103.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Eyeglasses Unisex Wayfarer Oval Optics Change - Photo Waves Brown Frame Clear Lenses Polarized 50-22

0.00 GBP
£155.20
Free Delivery
Ray-Ban RX2242V Wayfarer Oval Men's Glasses, Brown, Size 50

Cheapest offer

These authentic RX2242V Wayfarer Oval 8294 eyeglasses have Brown Plastic frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Ray-Ban eyeglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Collection: Men 2018. Size: 50 Condition: new. Complimentary: anti-scratch coating, anti-reflective coating and UV protection coating. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: EG681437. Authencity guaranteed.
£103.00
3
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk

Similar products

Ray-Ban Meta AI Glasses Black Frame Green Lenses
£322.23
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-ban Wayfarer RB4340 601
£88.44
Compare 11 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-Ban Meta AI Glasses Black Frame Green Lenses
£388.42
Compare 9 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4340 WAYFARER 710 Havana Unisex Authentic
£95.24
Compare 11 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00