Ray-Ban RX5228 2000 53 Shiny Black

Ray-ban RX5228 2000

Ray-Ban RX5228 2000 53 Shiny Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£67.00
Delivery from £3.99

Ray-ban RX5228 2000

5 days
£71.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ray - Ban RX5228 2000 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared Normal

2 days
£92.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-Ban RX5228 - Designer Spectacle Frames with Case (All Colours)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban RX5228 Highstreet Men's Glasses, Black, Size 53

4-7 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Frames Ray-Ban RX5228 - 2000 17 55 140 Größe: 53

1 - 2 Days
£111.90
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Eyeglasses Unisex Rb5228 Optics - Black Frame Clear Lenses 53-17

0.00 GBP
£157.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable Fit: Designed for all-day ease.
• Timeless Black: Matches any wardrobe effortlessly.
• Prescription Compatible: Easily accommodates your lenses.

Similar products

Ray-ban RX5228 2000
£71.00
Compare 7 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray-ban RX5228 2012
£71.00
Compare 8 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray-ban RX5228 2479
£71.00
Compare 6 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray-ban RX5228 2000
£71.00
Compare 6 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray-ban RX5228 2479
£71.00
Compare 4 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray-Ban RX5228 2000 53 Shiny Black

Cheapest offer

This pair of shiny black Ray Ban RX5228 53 glasses are the perfect pair of versatile shades with a perfect example of budget prescription glasses. The timeless frames can be worn by both men and women. These glasses are made with the fine craftsmanship Ray Ban is famed for. The thick, bold wayfarer frames are made of a durable and lightweight plastic, ensuring all day comfort. The high shine polish gives the glasses a sleek finish and will complement your daily style no matter what you re wearing. Try these Ray Ban glasses frames in Shiny Black and Dark Havana.
£67.00
Unknown
feelgoodcontacts.com