Ray-Ban Meta Shiny Transparent Grey Frame Blue Lenses AI Glasses

Used Offers from

Ray-Ban Meta Shiny Transparent Grey Frame Blue Lenses AI Glasses

Cheapest Price
0.00 GBP
£459.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Womens Ray-Ban Rw4012 Wayfarer Polarised Square-Frame Injected Meta Ai Glasses Grey

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£459.00

Ray-Ban Unisex Ray-Ban Meta Wayfarer - Frame color: Transparent Grey, Lens color: Clear/Sapphire

Cheapest Price
in stock
£459.00

Ray-Ban Meta RW4012 Wayfarer Men's Glasses, Clear, Size 53

4-7 days
£530.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ray-Ban Meta AI Glasses Black Frame Clear Lenses
£326.15
Compare 9 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Sunglasses Ray-ban Rw4006 meta wayfarer stories col. 601/71 Unisex Squadrata Nero
£199.99
GBP 199.99 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray-Ban Unisex RW4012 Ray-Ban | Meta Wayfarer - Frame color: Black, Lens color: G-15 Green
£326.15
Compare 11 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Meta Unisex's Ray-ban Smart Glasses Sunglasses, One Size
£371.42
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ray-Ban Meta Shiny Transparent Grey Frame Blue Lenses AI Glasses

Cheapest offer

Iconic frames that stop a room, and technology that lets you move effortlessly through it. A style pioneer from Hollywood to hip-hop, the Wayfarer never stands still. Forever embraced by the next generation of culture makers, now its journey continues with advanced Meta AI. Capture photos and videos, listen to music and podcasts, make a call, translate in real time, even send a text on the fly - all without taking out your phone.
£459.00
0.00 GBP
rayban.com (UK)