Wayfarer (Gen 2) - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

Ray-Ban Meta AI Glasses Black Frame Green Lenses

Used Offers from

Wayfarer (Gen 2) - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£326.00
Delivery from £5.45

Ray - Ban Meta RW4012 Wayfarer 601/71 - GEN 2 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Green G15 Squared Normal

1 days
£326.15
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-Ban Meta Wayfarer Large Sunglasses Shiny Black with G-15 Green Lenses - M

Delivery in 4 days
£347.89
Delivery from £4.99

Ray-Ban Sunglasses for women 0RW4012 Meta Wayfarer Sunglasses - Gen 2

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£355.28
Delivery from £0.00

Ray-Ban Meta Wayfarer Gen 2 - Shiny Black, Green

3 to 5 days
£379.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Meta Black Frame Green Lenses AI Glasses

0.00 GBP
£379.00
Free Delivery

RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Gen 2) Glasses - Shiny Black with Green Lenses

3-5 working days
£379.00
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Meta Wayfarer (Gen 2) One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£379.00
Delivery from £3.99

Ray-Ban Meta Ray-Ban Meta Rw4012 Wayfarer Square-Frame Injected Meta Ai Glasses Black

2 to 5 day
£379.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ray-Ban Meta AI Glasses Black Frame Clear Lenses
£326.15
Compare 9 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Sunglasses Ray-ban Rw4006 meta wayfarer stories col. 601/71 Unisex Squadrata Nero
£199.99
GBP 199.99 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meta Unisex's Ray-ban Smart Glasses Sunglasses, One Size
£371.42
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wayfarer (Gen 2) - unisex - Ray-Ban - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

Cheapest offer

Ray-Ban Wayfarer (Gen 2) blends the iconic Wayfarer silhouette with integrated Meta AI features. Designed for hands-free photo and video capture - voice interactions - and on-the-go audio and calling. Key attributes: Black | Nero lucido lenti verdi | 3K Ultra HD video capture | 12 MP ultra-wide camera for photos and video | Up to 8 hours battery life; up to 48 hours with charging case | 32 GB flash storage (1000+ photos; 100+ 30s videos) | Custom 5-microphone array for clear input | Hands-free calling and messaging | Voice control and Meta AI assistance | Photo and video capture | Compatible with prescription lenses | Fast charging (50% in ~20 minutes) | Classic Wayfarer silhouette | Integrated camera and speakers | Open-ear speaker design | Glossy frame finish and green lenses
£326.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk