Ray - Ban Meta RW4012 Wayfarer 6628MF - GEN 2 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Blue Transparent Squared Transitions Photochromatic

Ray-Ban Unisex RW4012 Ray-Ban | Meta Wayfarer - Frame color: Cosmic Blue, Lens color: Clear/Sapphire

Ray - Ban Meta RW4012 Wayfarer 6628MF - GEN 2 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Blue Transparent Squared Transitions Photochromatic

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£388.42
Delivery from £5.99

Ray-Ban Meta Wayfarer Gen2 RW4012 6628MF Transitions®

5 days
£420.00
Delivery from £5.95

Ray-Ban Meta Wayfarer Large smart glasses Shiny Cosmic Blue with Clear Sapphire Transitions photochromic lenses - M

Delivery in 4 days
£421.72
Delivery from £4.99

Ray-Ban Meta Cosmic Blue Frame Blue Lenses AI Glasses

0.00 GBP
£459.00
Free Delivery

RAY-BAN Meta Wayfarer (Gen 2) Glasses - Shiny Cosmic Blue with Clear to Sapphire Transitions Lenses

3-5 working days
£459.00
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban Meta RW4012 Wayfarer 6628MF - GEN 2 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Blue Transparent Squared Transitions Photochromatic

Cheapest offer

From Hollywood to the world of hip-hop, Wayfarer is an ever-evolving style icon. Always considered the favorite model of new generations of creatives, its journey now continues in the universe of wearable technology. With them Smart Glasses Ray - Ban Meta Wayfarer, you can live in the moment and share the world from your vantage point EYEGLASSES. The functions for listening, calling, capturing and going live are perfectly integrated into the iconic design, so you don't lose contact with the world around you. CAMERA: Capture exactly what you see and hear thanks to the 12 MP camera and 5-microphone system. Post high-quality photos and immersive videos on Facebook and Instagram. To video call or do a live broadcast (1), switch from your phone camera to your glasses camera and share your point with everyone EYEGLASSES. Whether you're cooking or watching a game, share your POV and make new memories together. AUDIO: Switch seamlessly from your favorite songs to calls, without ever being disc
£388.42
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Ray-Ban Original Wayfarer RB2140 - 902/57
£122.95
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-Ban RB2132 - 902L
£89.00
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-Ban Sunglasses for men SUNGLASSES RB2283
£101.13
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Ray-ban Wayfarer RB4340 63973M
£99.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban RB3025 AVIATOR 001/51 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Pilot Normal
£101.13
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00