RAZER BLACKSHARK V2 X (3.5mm) WIRED GAMING HEADSET - BLACK

Razer Blackshark V2 X Headset Wired Head-band Gaming Black, Green

RAZER BLACKSHARK V2 X (3.5mm) WIRED GAMING HEADSET - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Razer BlackShark V2 X USB Headset - Black

Unknown
£59.95
Free Delivery

Razer BlackShark V2 X USB - Wired Esports Headset (TriForce 50 mm Drivers, Noise Cancellation, 240g Ultra-light Build, Memory Foam Cushions, 7.1 Surround Sound) Black

Unknown
£69.99
Free Delivery

Razer RZ04-04570100-R3M1 Blackshark V2 X Headset Wired

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.15
Free Delivery

Razer BlackShark V2 X USB - Wired Esports Headset (TriForce 50 mm Drivers, Noise Cancellation, 240g Ultra-light Build, Memory Foam Cushions, 7.1 Surround Sound) Black

In stock
£75.66
Free Delivery

Razer BlackShark V2 X USB - Wired Esports Headset (TriForce 50 mm Drivers, Noise Cancellation, 240g Ultra-light Build, Memory Foam Cushions, 7.1 Surround Sound) Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Razer BlackShark V2 X USB - Wired Esports Headset (TriForce 50 mm Drivers, Noise Cancellation, 240g Ultra-light Build, Memory Foam Cushions, 7.1 Surround Sound) Black

In stock
£85.01
Free Delivery

Razer BlackShark V2 X USB - Wired Esports Headset (TriForce 50 mm Drivers, Noise

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.22
Free Delivery
RAZER BLACKSHARK V2 X (3.5mm) WIRED GAMING HEADSET - BLACK

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: Headband / Type: Headset / Number of Earpieces: Double / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Wireless Technology: RF / Model: RZ04-03240100-R3M1 / Connectivity: 3.5mm Jack / Microphone Type: Boom / Features: Active Noise Canceling, Adjustable Headband, Built-in Microphone, Noise Cancellation, Noise Isolation, Stereo, Surround Sound, Volume Control / Cable Length: 1.3M / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Black
£39.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

System requirements

Mac operating systems supported Yes

Microphone

Microphone direction type Unidirectional
Microphone sensitivity -42 dB
Microphone frequency 100 - 10000 Hz
Microphone type Boom

Headphones

Noise canceling Yes
Driver unit 5 cm
Headphone sensitivity 98 dB
Impedance 32 Ω
Headphone frequency 20 - 20000 Hz
Ear coupling Circumaural

Ports & interfaces

USB connectivity Yes
Connectivity technology Wired

Performance

Cable length 2 m
Volume control Rotary
Product colour Black, Green
Headset type Binaural
Recommended usage Gaming
Wearing style Head-band
Product type Headset

Packaging data

Package width 116 mm
Package depth 194 mm
Package height 244 mm
Package weight 620 g

Weight & dimensions

Weight 240 g
Height 235.2 mm
Depth 193 mm
Width 193 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Immersive audio with 50mm sound drivers
• Comfortable design with memory foam cushioning
• User-friendly features like adjustable headband and controls

Similar products

Razer BlackShark V2 X Headset Wired Head-band Gaming White
£36.28
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razer Blackshark V2 X Headset Wired Head-band Gaming Black, Green
£45.18
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Razer Blackshark V2 X Xbox Wired 3.5Mm Connector Black Gaming Headset
£35.82
Compare 16 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro Headset Wireless Head-band Gaming Bluetooth White
£94.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery