Razer BlackShark V2 X Playstation Headset, Black, Cardioid Mic, 50mm TriForce Dr
Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) - Wired e-sports headset for PlayStation 5 console (250g, cardioid microphone, 50mm drivers, passive noise cancellation, 3.5mm jack) Quartz
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery
Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) - Wired e-sports headset for PlayStation 5 console (250g, cardioid microphone, 50mm drivers, passive noise cancellation, 3.5mm jack) Quartz
£40.06
Free Delivery
Razer BlackShark V2 X Gaming Headset for PlayStation
1 day
£44.99
Delivery from £5.48
Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) Wired Esports Headset for PS5 BLACK
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.43
Free Delivery
Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) - Wired e-sports headset for PlayStation 5 console (250g, cardioid microphone, 50mm drivers, passive noise cancellation, 3.5mm jack) Quartz
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.54
Delivery from £9.00
Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) Wired Esports Headset for PS5 BLACK
£48.13
Free Delivery
Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) - Wired e-sports headset for PlayStation 5 console (250g, cardioid microphone, 50mm drivers, passive noise cancellation, 3.5mm jack) Quartz
In stock
£49.98
Free Delivery
Razer BlackShark v2 X PlayStation Gaming Headset Black 3.5mm Jack
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) - Wired e-sports headset for PlayStation 5 console (250g, cardioid microphone, 50mm drivers, passive noise cancellation, 3.5mm jack) Quartz
In stock
£51.00
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
7 Variants from £29.97
Razer BlackShark V2 X - Multi-Platform Wired E-sports Headset (Triforce 50 mm Drivers, Advanced Passive Noise Cancellation, 7.1 Surround Sound, Hyperclear Cardioid Mic) White
£36.28
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£50.00
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
£37.00
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Razer BlackShark V2 X (PlayStation) - Wired e-sports headset for PlayStation 5 console - 250g - cardioid microphone - 50mm drivers, passive noise cancellation - 3.5mm jack White
£45.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Similar products
Razer BlackShark V2 X Headset Wired Head-band Gaming White
£36.28
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razer Blackshark V2 X Headset Wired Head-band Gaming Black, Green
£45.16
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro for PlayStation Headset Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Type-C Bluetooth White
£94.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro Headset Wireless Head-band Gaming Bluetooth White
£94.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery