Razer Blackshark V3 X Hyperspeed For Xbox One Colour

Razer BLACKSHARK V3 X H/S XBOX HS WHT

Razer Blackshark V3 X Hyperspeed For Xbox One Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£99.99
Delivery from £3.99

Razer BlackShark V3 X HyperSpeed for Xbox - Wireless esports Gaming-Headset - Ultra Lightweight 270 g - TriForce 50mm Driver - Detachable Mic - HyperSpeed 2,4 GHz & Bluetooth - Xbox/PC | White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.95
Free Delivery

Razer Blackshark V3 Pro Hyperspeed Wireless Headphones White

7 working day(s)
£113.49
Delivery from £4.99

Razer BlackShark V3 X HyperSpeed for Xbox - Wireless esports Gaming-Headset - Ultra Lightweight 270 g - TriForce 50mm Driver - Detachable Mic - HyperSpeed 2,4 GHz & Bluetooth - Xbox/PC | White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£143.87
Delivery from £9.00

Razer BlackShark V3 X HyperSpeed Headset Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Type-C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.10
Delivery from £24.00

Razer BlackShark V3 X HyperSpeed for Xbox - Wireless esports Gaming-Headset - Ultra Lightweight 270 g - TriForce 50mm Driver - Detachable Mic - HyperSpeed 2,4 GHz & Bluetooth - Xbox/PC | White

In stock
£170.60
Delivery from £13.99

4 Variants from £84.99

Razer Blackshark V3 X Hyperspeed For Xbox One Colour

Cheapest offer

Razer BlackShark V3 X Hyperspeed for Xbox - White Charger included: Y Depth: 100 MM Gen-2 TriForce 50?mm drivers deliver clearer highs, deeper bass, and improved positional audio for competitive gaming. Detachable 9.9?mm HyperClear cardioid mic captures your voice cleanly while reducing background noise during play. HyperSpeed 2.4?GHz wireless ensures ultra-low-latency audio, keeping game sound perfectly synced to your actions. Triple-mode connectivity-2.4?GHz, Bluetooth, and USB-lets you switch seamlessly across console, PC, and mobile. 7.1 surround sound on PC enhances spatial awareness, helping you pinpoint footsteps and directional cues accurately. Ultra-light 270?g design reduces fatigue, with plush earcups built for long competitive sessions without discomfort. Up to 70 hours of battery life on PC (48 hours on Xbox) supports multi-day gaming without frequent recharging. Hybrid memory-foam ear cushions improve comfort and passive isolation, keeping you focused during intense match
£99.99
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk