Razer BlackWidow V4 75% Phantom Green Editon - Hot-swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Orange Tactile Switches, media roller with 2 dedicated media buttons) US Layout | Phantom Green

Razer BlackWidow V4 75% keyboard Gaming USB QWERTY US English Black

Razer BlackWidow V4 75% Phantom Green Editon - Hot-swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Orange Tactile Switches, media roller with 2 dedicated media buttons) US Layout | Phantom Green

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£104.99
Free Delivery

Razer BlackWidow V4 75% Phantom Green Editon - Hot-swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Orange Tactile Switches, media roller with 2 dedicated media buttons) US Layout | Phantom Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Razer BlackWidow V4 75% Phantom Green Editon - Hot-swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Orange Tactile Switches, media roller with 2 dedicated media buttons) US Layout | Phantom Green

£125.94
Free Delivery

Razer BlackWidow V4 75% Phantom Green Editon - Hot-swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Orange Tactile Switches, media roller with 2 dedicated media buttons) US Layout | Phantom Green

Unknown
£129.00
Free Delivery

Razer BlackWidow V4 75% Phantom Green Editon - Hot-swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Orange Tactile Switches, media roller with 2 dedicated media buttons) US Layout | Phantom Green

Unknown
£129.99
Free Delivery

Razer BlackWidow V4 75% Phantom Green Editon - Hot-swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Orange Tactile Switches, media roller with 2 dedicated media buttons) US Layout | Phantom Green

£165.00
Free Delivery

Razer BlackWidow V4 75% RGB Orange Switch Mechanical Gaming Keyboard Green Edition

Unknown
£186.49
Delivery from £4.95

Razer BlackWidow V4 75% keyboard Gaming USB QWERTY US English Black

3-5 working days
£190.99
Free Delivery

Razer BlackWidow V4 75% Phantom Green Editon - Hot-swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Orange Tactile Switches, media roller with 2 dedicated media buttons) US Layout | Phantom Green

£199.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Razer BlackWidow V4 75% Phantom Green Editon - Hot-swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Orange Tactile Switches, media roller with 2 dedicated media buttons) US Layout | Phantom Green

Cheapest offer

Phantom Green Line-up : Basilik V3 Pro - Phantom Green | BlackWidow V4 75% - Phantom Green | Barracuda X - Phantom Green | Firefly V2 Pro - Phantom Green Hot-swappable Design - with pre-loaded Razer Orange Tactile Switches Gen-3: Compatible with 3 or 5-pin switches, the keyboard’s socketed PCB allows you to easily swap out its pre-loaded switches for custom ones to achieve your desired key feel. Compact 75% Layout with Aluminum Case - for balanced functionality and greater durability: deal for minimalist setups where desk space is a premium, the keyboard’s solid, compact build still includes a function row and arrow keys to cover essential commands. Optimized Typing Experience - with satisfying acoustics: With a gasket-mounted FR4 plate, tape-enhanced PCB, lubricated stabilizers, and two layers of sound dampening foam, enjoy light, balanced keystrokes that sound full and satisfying. 2-side Underglow with Per-Key Lighting - powered by Razer Chroma RGB: Featuring per-key lighting and a striking 2-side underglow, sync the keyboard with your battlestation and enjoy greater immersion for hundreds of integrated games. Multi-function Roller and Media Keys - for convenient control: Pause, play, skip and tweak everything from brightness to volume - the ultimate convenience as you enjoy your entertainment. Magnetic Wrist Rest - for extra gaming comfort: With a soft, cushioned wrist rest that securely snaps to the keyboard, enjoy long-lasting comfort that helps you power through the most intense gaming marathons.
£104.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk