Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro RGB Green Switch Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£199.00
Delivery from £4.95

Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro Razer Green Switch Mechanical Gaming Keyboard

1 day
£209.99
Delivery from £5.48

Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro keyboard Gaming USB QWERTY US English Black

3-5 working days
£218.99
Free Delivery

Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro - Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Green Switch)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro (Green Switch) USB RGB Mechanical Keyboard - UK Layout (RZ03-04680300-R3W1)

Unknown
£229.99
Delivery from £3.99

Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro keyboard Gaming USB QWERTY US English Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.00
Free Delivery

Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro keyboard Gaming USB QWERTY US English Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.99
GBP 252.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Razer Blackwidow V4 Pro Mechanical Gaming Keyboard Razer Green Switch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.25
Free Delivery

Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro, Wired, USB, Mechanical, QWERTY, RGB LED, Black

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro RGB Green Switch Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black

Cheapest offer

Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro RGB Green Switch Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black The Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro is engineered for gamers who demand precision and performance. This mechanical keyboard features Razer's signature RGB Green Switches, offering tactile feedback that enhances gaming experiences and typing comfort. With its sleek black design and programmable features, it is not just an accessory; it's a game-changer that ensures you stay ahead of the competition. Why You ll Love It Responsive Typing: Experience rapid keypress registration with Razer's Green Switches, allowing for clutch plays and seamless gaming moments. Customisable Backlighting: Utilise vibrant RGB lighting to create your personal aesthetic or sync with in-game events for immersive experiences. Durability: Built with top-quality materials, the BlackWidow V4 Pro ensures longevity, making it a reliable companion for countless gaming sessions. Macro Support: Assign complex commands to any key, enhancing your gameplay
£199.00
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Keyboard

Keyboard key switch technology Razer Green
Keycaps Double shot
Keycaps material Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS)
Numeric keypad Yes
Keyboard form factor Full-size (100%)
Pointing device No
Keyboard language US English
Keyboard layout QWERTY
Keyboard key switch Mechanical
Device interface USB
Connectivity technology Wired
Polling rate 8000 Hz
Recommended usage Gaming

Mouse

Mouse included No

Power

Power source type USB

Features

Detachable cable Yes

Design

Product colour Black
Wrist rest Yes
Backlight colour Multicolour
Backlight type RGB LED
Backlight Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Fast response and tactile feedback for gameplay
• Custom RGB lighting enhances visual experience
• Comfortable wrist support for prolonged use