Razer Gigantus V2 3XL - Soft 3XL Gaming Mouse Mat for Speed and Control (Non-Slip Rubber, Textured Micro-Weave Cloth, 120 x 55 x 0.4cm) Black

Razer Gigantus V2 3XL Gaming Surface (1200x550x4mm)

Used Offers from

Razer Gigantus V2 3XL - Soft 3XL Gaming Mouse Mat for Speed and Control (Non-Slip Rubber, Textured Micro-Weave Cloth, 120 x 55 x 0.4cm) Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Razer Gigantus V2 Soft Gaming Mouse Mat for Speed and Control 3XL - Black

Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £4.95

Razer Gigantus V2 3XL - Soft 3XL Gaming Mouse Mat for Speed and Control (Non-Slip Rubber, Textured Micro-Weave Cloth, 120 x 55 x 0.4cm) Black

£44.99
Free Delivery

Razer Gigantus V2 3XL Gaming Surface (1200x550x4mm)

Unknown
£44.99
Delivery from £3.99

Razer Gigantus V2 - 3XL Black, Green Gaming mouse pad

2-3 days
£45.10
Free Delivery

Razer Gigantus V2 3XL - Soft 3XL Gaming Mouse Mat for Speed and Control (Non-Slip Rubber, Textured Micro-Weave Cloth, 120 x 55 x 0.4cm) Black

£49.99
Free Delivery

Razer Gigantus V2 - 3XL Gaming mouse pad Black, Green

3-5 working days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Razer Gigantus V2 Soft Gaming Surface - 3XL Black Anti Slip RZ02-03330500-R3M1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Razer Gigantus V2 Soft Gaming Surface 3Xl

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Razer Gigantus V2 3XL - Soft 3XL Gaming Mouse Mat for Speed and Control (Non-Slip Rubber, Textured Micro-Weave Cloth, 120 x 55 x 0.4cm) Black

Cheapest offer

Textured micro-textured fabric surface: Optimised for all mouse sensors for pixel-level accuracy and full tracking responsiveness, the high density of the fabric makes your mouse glide easily over the mouse pad for fast, fluid movements Thick, high-density rubber foam for optimal consistency and resilience: With 3mm, M and L and 4mm XXL and 3XL thickness, the mouse pads keep their flat shape even on uneven surfaces, thanks to their sturdy base for consistent mouse movements Non-slip base to keep the mouse pad in place: When the going gets tough, save the day with a stable base - essential for competitive gaming Up to size 3XL to fit all desk sizes: The 3XL size, which can cover an entire desk, is optimal for those who use a smaller PPP setup or like to have more room on the mat to manoeuvre, while the three sizes below are suitable for other setups Size: 120 cm x 55 cm x 0.4cm
£34.99
amazon.co.uk