Razer Gigantus V2 NiKo Edition - soft e-sports gaming mouse pad - soft GlideCore foam - specially woven surface for greater control - rollable - 500 mm x 480 mm | NiKo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Razer Gigantus V2 Pro Niko Ed.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.75
Free Delivery

Razer Gigantus V2 NiKo Edition - soft e-sports gaming mouse pad - soft GlideCore foam - specially woven surface for greater control - rollable - 500 mm x 480 mm | NiKo

In stock
£87.82
Free Delivery

Razer Gigantus V2 NiKo Edition - soft e-sports gaming mouse pad - soft GlideCore foam - specially woven surface for greater control - rollable - 500 mm x 480 mm | NiKo

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.93
Free Delivery

Razer Gigantus V2 NiKo Edition - soft e-sports gaming mouse pad - soft GlideCore foam - specially woven surface for greater control - rollable - 500 mm x 480 mm | NiKo

In stock
£90.27
Free Delivery
Razer Gigantus V2 NiKo Edition - soft e-sports gaming mouse pad - soft GlideCore foam - specially woven surface for greater control - rollable - 500 mm x 480 mm | NiKo

Cheapest offer

Razer Niko Collection : DeathAdder V4 Pro - NiKo Ed. | Gigantus V2 Pro - NiKo Ed. | BlackShark V3 Pro - NiKo Ed. Custom-Woven Surface - Experience seamless control with a surface handpicked by the Deagle God. Engineered for smooth, silent glides and consistent tracking, it’s perfect for staying sharp when every flick counts. Razer Proprietary GlideCore Foam - Feel the difference with a foam that delivers precise stopping control needed for lightning-fast corrections, ensuring pinpoint accuracy in every clutch moment. Optimized for Optical Sensors - Enjoy true tracking accuracy for fast flicks and minute adjustments with micro-textured surfaces that have been lab-tested by our industry-leading sensor partner for guaranteed performance. Esports Calibrated Sizing - With ample room for both low and high DPI playstyles, experience complete consistency trusted by the best across competitive genres from FPS to MOBAs. Rollable, Warp-Resistant Design - Carry the Razer Gigantus V2 Pro easily in your backpack and roll it out for LAN parties and tournaments, without worrying about the mat stretching or losing its shape. Low-Profile Stitched Edges - With stitched edges to prevent any fraying, the mat is designed for long-lasting use and will always be in prime condition for play.
£69.99
amazon.co.uk