Razer Kraken Kitty V2 - Wired RGB Headset with Kitty Ears (Stream Reactive Lighting, HyperClear Cardioid Mic, TriForce 40 mm Drivers, 7.1 Surround Sound) Quartz Pink

Razer Kraken Kitty V2 Wired RGB Headset Quartz Pink 7.1 Surround Kitty Ears Mic

Save on used deals -34 %
Used Offers from £43.99

Razer Kraken Kitty V2 - Wired RGB Headset with Kitty Ears (Stream Reactive Lighting, HyperClear Cardioid Mic, TriForce 40 mm Drivers, 7.1 Surround Sound) Quartz Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.39
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V2 - Wired RGB Headset with Kitty Ears (Stream Reactive Lighting, HyperClear Cardioid Mic, TriForce 40 mm Drivers, 7.1 Surround Sound) Quartz Pink

Cheapest Total Price
£66.39
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V2 - Wired RGB Headset with Kitty Ears (Stream Reactive Lighting, HyperClear Cardioid Mic, TriForce 40 mm Drivers, 7.1 Surround Sound) Quartz Pink

Cheapest Total Price
£66.39
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V2 - Wired RGB Headset with Kitty Ears (Stream Reactive Lighting, HyperClear Cardioid Mic, TriForce 40 mm Drivers, 7.1 Surround Sound) Quartz Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£66.39
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V2 - Wired RGB Headset with Kitty Ears (Stream Reactive Lighting, HyperClear Cardioid Mic, TriForce 40 mm Drivers, 7.1 Surround Sound) Quartz Pink

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.39
Delivery from £16.42

Razer Kraken Kitty V2 Wired RGB Headset Quartz Pink 7.1 Surround Kitty Ears Mic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.77
GBP 73.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V2 Wired RGB Headset - Stream Reactive Lighting, HyperClear Mic, TriForce 40mm Drivers, 7.1 Surround, Quartz Pink

1 working day
£79.99
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V2 - Quartz Wired RGB Headset with Kitty Ears 7.1 Audio

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Razer Kraken Kitty V2 One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£99.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Razer Kraken Kitty V2 - Wired RGB Headset with Kitty Ears (Stream Reactive Lighting, HyperClear Cardioid Mic, TriForce 40 mm Drivers, 7.1 Surround Sound) Quartz Pink

Cheapest offer

Kitty Ears to express your style: Topped with a pair of unique kitty ears, stand out on stream with a headset that’s styled to match your personality. Stream Reactive Lighting powered by Razer Chroma RGB: Display your colorful personality and engage your viewers with earcup lighting that responds to emotes, alerts, and more-customizable from over 16.8 million colors and countless effects. Razer HyperClear Cardioid Mic for enhanced voice capture: With a sweet spot that’s tuned to pick up less noise from every other direction, the mic has no problems ensuring that your voice is as clear as your style. Razer TriForce 40mm Drivers for clear, powerful sound: The headset’s patented 3-part driver design pushes out exceptional highs, mids, and lows that doesn’t muddy-providing clarity and quality that sounds as good as it looks. 7.1 Surround Sound for accurate positional audio: Heighten your game awareness and let nothing escape your kitty ears with accurate positional audio that lets you pinpoint where every sound is coming from. *Only available on Windows 10 64-bit. Hybrid Fabric and Leatherette Cushions for all-day comfort and noise isolation: Don’t just look good-feel good. The headset’s snug, comfy earcups allow you to stream for hours without feeling fatigued, while their great noise isolation lets you game with uninterrupted immersion.
£66.39
amazon.co.uk