Razor Power Core S80 Electric Scooter for Kids Age 8 and Up, Power Core High-Torque Hub Motor, Up to 10 mph, All-Steel Frame, Pink

Razor Power Core S80 - Green - Green green One Size

Razor Power Core S80 Electric Scooter for Kids Age 8 and Up, Power Core High-Torque Hub Motor, Up to 10 mph, All-Steel Frame, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.97
Free Delivery

Power Core S80 - Green

2-3 days
£98.78
Free Delivery

RAZOR Power Coreu0026tradeS80 Electric Kids' Scooter - Black & Green, Green,Black

3-5 working days
£150.00
Delivery from £5.99

Razor Power Core S80 Electric Scooter for Kids Age 8 and Up, Power Core High-Torque Hub Motor, Up to 10 mph, All-Steel Frame, Pink

In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Speed: Reaches up to 8 mph for thrilling rides.
• Battery Life: Up to 40 minutes of fun per charge.
• Safety Features: Front brake and anti-slip deck included.

Similar products

Razor Power Core E90 12 Volt Scooter in Green, Green
£138.99
Compare 14 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Razor Power Core E90 Electric Scooter - Black Label
£139.99
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razor Power Core E90 12 Volt Electric Scooter - Pink
£139.99
Compare 19 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Razor Power Core S80 Electric Scooter for Kids Age 8 and Up, Power Core High-Torque Hub Motor, Up to 10 mph, All-Steel Frame, Pink

Cheapest offer

The PowerCore technology lets you zip along at up to 10 mph, or 16 kmh You've got plenty of time for fun before recharging with up to 40 minutes battery life It's easy to steer and gets plenty of traction thanks to the rear wheel drive There's no flat tyres to slow you down - the rear tyre is airless The solid deck and frame look great and feel sturdy
£74.97
amazon.co.uk