BLUE PRINT ADG04369 Brake Disc for KIA

Rear Brake Disc for KIA:SORENTO I 1 58411-3E300

BLUE PRINT ADG04369 Brake Disc for KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.45
Delivery from £55.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 315mm ADG04369 Blue Print Set 584113E300 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.98
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits KIA Sorento OE 584113E+305 Blue Print ADG04369

£75.69
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 315mm ADG04369 Blue Print Set 584113E300 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.54
Free Delivery

ADL ADG04369 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.10
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADG04369 Brake Disc Rear Coated 315mm Outer Diameter Fits Kia Sorento

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.05
Free Delivery

Blue Print 2 x Brake Discs fits Kia Sorento I 2002-2011 2.4 2.5 3.5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADG04369 Rear Brake Disc Vented 315mm Fits Kia Sorento 58411-3E300

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.05
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print 5 Stud Rear Coated Vented Brake Discs - ADG04369

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADG04369 Brake Disc for KIA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 96,3 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG04369 / Weight [kg]: 8,7 / Reference Number OEM: 4X4 ESTANFI EST-61-0K-005C, A.B.S. 09.A453.11, A.B.S. 17423, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-024-1270, ABE C40309ABE, ACKOJA A52-2500, ACKOJA A53-80004, AKRON-MALÒ 1110725, AP 25188, AP 25188 V, AP-SA K2004V, APEC braking DSK 2420, APEC braking SDK6463, ASHIKA 61-0K-005, ASHIKA 61-0K-005C, ASHUKI by Palidium 0993-9030, ATE 24.0120-0202.1, AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290BK01497, BENDIX 521308, BENDIX Braking BDS1934, BORG & BECK BBD4431, BOSCH 0 986 479 232, BOSCH 0 986 479 793, BOSCH F 026 A01 141, Brake ENGINEERING DI956473, BRAXIS AE0915, BRECO BS 8798, BRECO BV 8798, BREMBO 09.A453.10, BREMBO 09.A453.11 / Surface: Coated / Outer diameter [mm]: 315,0 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADG04369 / Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20 / Thickness [mm]: 88,0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18,4 / Reference Number OE: KIA 58411-3E300 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 139,7
£48.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 258.7mm 0986478601 Set 34211503070 BD520
£48.91
GBP 48.91 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano XTR Disc Brake Hose BH90 XTR M9000/M9020 Cuttable Rear
£19.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 49 035 Brake pad set
£24.70
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads P 06 056 BREMBO for BMW X5 X6
£33.99
Compare 112 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery