Blueprint ADT343117 Brake Disc Rear Axle Fits Toyota Celica 1994 - 1999

Rear Brake Disc for Toyota:CELICA 42431-20320 42431-20330

Blueprint ADT343117 Brake Disc Rear Axle Fits Toyota Celica 1994 - 1999

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.08
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADT343117 Brake Disc Rear Axle Fits Toyota Celica 1994 - 1999

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.08
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 269mm ADT343117 Blue Print Set 4243120320 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.87
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 269mm ADT343117 Blue Print Set 4243120320 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.08
Free Delivery

Blue Print 2 x Solid Brake Discs fits Toyota Celica 1993-1999 1.8 2.0

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADT343117 Brake Disc Rear Coated 269mm Diameter Fits Toyota Celica

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.77
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADT343117 Rear Brake Disc Solid 269Mm Fits Toyota Celica

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.07
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print 5 Stud Rear Coated Solid Brake Discs - ADT343117

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.45
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for TOYOTA:CELICA Coupe,CELICA VI Coupe,CELICA Convertible

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADT343117 Brake Disc Rear Axle Fits Toyota Celica 1994 - 1999

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 9 / Item Thickness: 10.2 / Discard Thickness: 9mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55 / UPC: 5050063602401 / MPN: ADT343117 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 675623802 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 100 / Weight [kg]: 4.57 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 269 / Engine Type: 16v DOHC / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Thickness [mm]: 66 / EAN Number: 5050063602401 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Number of Mounting Bores: 3 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 42431-20320 42431-20330 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADT343117 / Grade: Premium / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA: 42431-20320 | TOYOTA: 42431-20330 / Weight: 4.49 / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5050063602401 / GTIN: 5050063602401 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.2 / Country of Origin: China
£26.08
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 258.7mm 0986478601 Set 34211503070 BD520
£48.91
GBP 48.91 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 49 035 Brake pad set
£24.70
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
Shimano XTR Disc Brake Hose BH90 XTR M9000/M9020 Cuttable Rear
£19.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery