1X Brake disc ATE 24.0312-0158.1 for AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2012

Rear Brake Disc VW Skoda Audi Seat:A3,OCTAVIA II 2,GOLF V 5,CADDY III 3,VI 6

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0312-0158.1 for AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.68
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24031201581 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.32
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,ALTEA,BORA V,GOLF V,TOURAN

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.59
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Audi A3 Seat ALTEA TOLEDO Skoda OCTAVIA SUPERB 1K0615601L

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For VW TOURAN SCIROCCO JETTA GOLF 03-17 1K0615601AC

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.00
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0312-0158.1 for AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2012

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 65 mm / Total height: 48.6 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 10.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0312-0158.1 / Quantity: 1.0 pcs / Disc construction: one-piece / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00AJTD30Q, ATE - TEVES 512158, BENDIX 562238B, BOSCH 0 986 479 155, BREMBO 08.9488.10, BREMBO 08.9488.11, BREMBO 08.9488.1X, BREMBO RD.175.000, CAR 142.1020, CIFAM 800-725, DELPHI BG3890, FEBI 23572, FEBI 36215, FERODO DDF1276, FERODO DDF1276C, FTE BS5423, GRAF DF29725, HELLA 8DD 355 109-631, HELLA 8DD 355 109-641, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 109-631, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 109-641, JURID 562238J, METELLI 23-0725, MINTEX MDC1679, NK 204794, PAGID 54211, PAGID 54211PRO, PEX 14.0750, QUINTON HAZELL 6650.00, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5423 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 1K0 615 601 AJ, SEAT 1K0615601AC, SEAT 1K0615601L, SKODA 1K0615601AC, SKODA 1K0615601AJ, SKODA 1K0615601L, VAG 1K0 615 601 AJ, VAG 1K0615601AC, VAG 1K0615601L, VW 1K0615601AC, VW 1K0615601AJ, VW 1K0615601L / Surface: coated / Thickness: 12.0 mm / Line: ATE PowerDisc / Offer: Tuning / Fitting hole diameter: 112.0 mm / Number of fitting holes: 5.0,9.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: VW TOURAN (1T1, 1T2), VW CADDY III MPV (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ), VW CADDY III Box Body/MPV (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH), VW GOLF PLUS V (5M1, 521), VW GOLF VI (5K1), AUDI A3 (8P1), AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA), SKODA OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5), SKODA OCTAVIA II (1Z3), VW JETTA III (1K2), VW GOLF VI Variant (AJ5), SEAT ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8), SEAT ALTEA (5P1), SKODA SUPERB II Estate (3T5), SKODA SUPERB II (3T4), VW CADDY Box Body/MPV (6K9, 9E7, 9E9), VW TOURAN Box Body/MPV (1T1, VW GOLF V (1K1), SEAT TOLEDO III (5P2), VW GOLF V Variant (1K5), VW SCIROCCO III (137, 138) / Outer diameter: 256.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£65.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

brake disc NG for Daelim NS 125, S2 125, SL 125 rear
£40.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hayes I.S Brake Adaptors - Black / IS Mount Bracket for 160mm Rear Rotor
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Ng 1024338 Round Brake Disc Silver
£54.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
NG 014 Brake disc
£49.85
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery