REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER For VW PASSAT 95-05 AUDI A4 A4 8D2 A6 SKODA 8E0615424

Rear Right Caliper For Audi A4 8D2 B5 Seat Exeo ST 3R5 Skoda Superb I 8E0615424

REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER For VW PASSAT 95-05 AUDI A4 A4 8D2 A6 SKODA 8E0615424

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.53
Free Delivery

Rear Right Caliper For Audi A4 8D2 B5 Seat Exeo ST 3R5 Skoda Superb I 8E0615424

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.89
Free Delivery

1xRear Right Brake Caliper 8E0615424 for VW Passat 3B Audi A4 B5 A6 C5 8E0615424

£26.98
Free Delivery
REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER For VW PASSAT 95-05 AUDI A4 A4 8D2 A6 SKODA 8E0615424

Cheapest offer

Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / Calliper Type: Floating / Piston Diameter: 38mm / Fit for: For Audi A4 1.8L A6 2.8 3.0 VW Passat / Placement on Vehicle: Rear, Right / Colour: Silver / Notice: NOT Ship to UK Postal codes with BT letters and Canary of Spain, It's aftermarket replcement part / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Piston cylinder diameter:: 38mm / Other Part Number: 8E0615424, brake calipers,sliding calipers, Rear Right brake calipers, Disc Brake Calipers, Disc Caliper, Rear Brake Calipers, brake parts / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: TZ7VP3 / fit 5: for VW Passat 3B2 3B3 3B5 3B6 / Quantity: 1 piece ( Rear right) / fit 6: ( Without For Quattro. A6/S6. A4. 2wd. Right.) / Material: Aluminium / fit 3: for Seat Exeo ST 3R5 / Superseded Part Number: 8E0615424 / fit 4: for Skoda Superb I 3U4 / fit 1: for Audi A4 8D2, B5 / fit 2: for Audi A6 4B, C5 / Applicable Regions: For VW / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8E0615424, Calipers Parts, Brake Parts, Brake Calipers / Type: Brake Caliper / fit for Brake disc diameter Size:: 245mm / Brake Caliper Hole Distance:: 118mm / Note: No Instruction Included / Surface Finish: Brand New / fit for Brake disc Thickness:: 10mm / Piston Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China
£26.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695616 | Rear Right | for HYUNDAI i20 ACTIVE 2015-2021 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£158.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BEHIND THE / REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: FITS FOR MEGANE CC 1.6 16V /2.0 C
£70.62
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.65
FERODO Brake Caliper | FCL695200 | Rear Right | for BMW 1 2011-2019 | OE-Matching Quality | Reliable Braking Performance
£115.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUDWEG CALIPER 344799 Brake caliper
£101.09
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Red E-tap Axs Shift/lever With Hydraulic Dm Disc Caliper Right Rear Brake Black One Size Black
£385.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99