Garden Gear Rectangle Grow Through Grid Support H50 x W40 x D30cm (x5), Green

Rectangle Grow Through Grid Support for Plants: Five

Garden Gear Rectangle Grow Through Grid Support H50 x W40 x D30cm (x5), Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Rectangle Grow Through Grid Support 50cm - Size: 50 x 40 x 30cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

Rectangle Grow Through Grid Support for Plants: Five

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£32.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rectangle Grow Through Grid Support for Plants: Three
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rectangle Grow Through Grid Support - Green / 3
£27.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rectangle Grow Through Grid Support for Plants: One
£13.00
Compare 3 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rectangle Grow Through Grid Support - Green / 1
£18.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
YARNOW Fabric Grow Bag Rectangle Planter with Handles, 100x60x20cm Large Non-woven Garden Pots for Raised Bed Vegetables Herbs Flowers, Black Breathable Aeration Planting Container
£12.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Garden Gear Rectangle Grow Through Grid Support H50 x W40 x D30cm (x5), Green

Cheapest offer

These Rectangle Grow-Through Grid Supports are the perfect solution for supporting your plants without the hassle of string, canes, or link stakes. Made from lightweight yet sturdy, plastic-coated metal, theyre easy to position and offer long-lasting, rust-resistant durability, ensuring theyll support your plants for years to come. Simply push the supports into the ground and group them together to create the shape you need for your plants. With detachable legs, you can easily adjust their position around your plants and store them flat when not in use. Whether youre working in a vegetable or cut flower garden, or in a border, these versatile supports are ideal for keeping plants in rows or guiding them along a specific shape. The grid design offers essential support for plants with multiple stems or top-heavy blooms, keeping even the tallest, softest, or most delicate plants upright. As your plants grow, the unobtrusive grid will be fully obscured, providing discreet but reliable supp
£29.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk