Rectangle Grow Through Grid Support for Plants: Three

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£22.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Rectangle Grow Through Grid Support H50 x W40 x D30cm (x3), Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Rectangle Grow Through Grid Support 50cm 3 Pack - Size: 50 x 40 x 30cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Rectangle Grow Through Grid Support for Plants: Five
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rectangle Grow Through Grid Support - Green / 3
£27.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rectangle Grow Through Grid Support for Plants: One
£13.00
Compare 3 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rectangle Grow Through Grid Support - Green / 1
£18.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
YARNOW Fabric Grow Bag Rectangle Planter with Handles, 100x60x20cm Large Non-woven Garden Pots for Raised Bed Vegetables Herbs Flowers, Black Breathable Aeration Planting Container
£12.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rectangle Grow Through Grid Support for Plants: Three

Cheapest offer

Rectangle Grow Through Grid Support for Plants distributed by Thompson and Morgan. Anti-rust green plastic-coated metal Quick and easy to use Group them to form the exact shape of requirement No need to get tangled up in string or canes or struggle with link stakes just push these supports straight into the ground Has four detachable legs so one can easily position them around plants also makes for flat easy storage They are ideal in the veg/cut flower garden but are equally useful in borders The grid supplies additional support to plants with multiple stems ensuring that even tall soft or wiry stems and top heavy blooms are fully supported Plants will quickly grow up through these unobtrusive supports obscurely them completely. Simple and quick to use these supports will ensure that plants grow vigorously and look their best Dimension: 50cm x 30cm x 40cm Material: Made from sturdy plastic-coated metal
£22.99
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk