Red Bull Spect Dakota Sunglasses Clear CAT3

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sunglasses Redbull Spect Eyewear Dakota-004 Bleu TU

1-3 business days
£52.69
Delivery from £16.99

Sunglasses Redbull Spect Eyewear Dakota-004 Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£52.69
Delivery from £16.99

Red Bull Spect Eyewear Unisex's Dakota Sunglasses, matt Metallic Blue, Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.38
Free Delivery

Red Bull Spect Eyewear - Sunglasses - Dakota Blue/Brown With Orange Revo Blue one size

under 2 day(s)
£55.90
Delivery from £11.99

Red Bull SPECT Eyewear DAKOTA-004 Matt Metallic Blue Sunglasses brown with orange revo Uni

5-7
£66.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Red Bull Spect - Dakota Mauve Gradient Black Gradient Smoke Red Purple Mirror - Sunglasses
£52.71
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Red Bull SPECT Eyewear DAKOTA-015 Blue Sunglasses smoke green mirror Uni
£52.71
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Red Bull Spect - Park Matt White Orange Red Mirror - Goggles
£51.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Red Bull Spect Dakota Sunglasses Clear CAT3

Cheapest offer

RED BULL SPECT Dakota Running Sunglasses | Ultimate Performance & ClarityDakota sunglasses designed for enhanced performance, warm protection and reliable comfort in every run.Elevate your running experience with the RED BULL SPECT Dakota sunglasses, the ultimate fusion of high-performance optics and athletic design. Engineered for runners who demand excellence, the Dakota provides unwavering stability, crystal-clear vision, and complete protection, allowing you to focus solely on the path ahead. Conquer every mile with confidence, knowing your eyes are shielded by cutting-edge technology born from the world of action sports. The lightweight, ergonomic frame is built to feel weightless, eliminating distractions and pressure points, while the advanced grip system ensures your sunglasses stay perfectly in place, no matter the intensity of your pace or the roughness of the terrain.Experience unparalleled visual acuity in bright, sunny conditions. The Dakota's premium lenses are specifical
£47.99
2 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.