RED DRAGON T-800 90% Tungsten Darts Set - Sport-Engineered Milled Grip & Stealth Finish with Hardcore Flights & Nitrotech Stems

RED DRAGON Darts - T-800 24g - 90% Professional Tungsten Steel tip Darts Set with Dart Flights and Dart Shafts (Stems)

RED DRAGON T-800 90% Tungsten Darts Set - Sport-Engineered Milled Grip & Stealth Finish with Hardcore Flights & Nitrotech Stems

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.00
Free Delivery

RED DRAGON - T-800 Series - 90% Tungsten Professional Darts Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.40
Free Delivery

T-800 Tungsten Steel Tip Darts 24g | Red Dragon Darts

1st Class Shipping - 24 Hour Dispatch
£82.00
Free Delivery
RED DRAGON T-800 90% Tungsten Darts Set - Sport-Engineered Milled Grip & Stealth Finish with Hardcore Flights & Nitrotech Stems

Cheapest offer

RAW POWER. SURGICAL PRECISION. MACHINE MENTALITY: The T-800 is built for players who approach the oche with machine-like consistency and killer instinct. Sport-engineered with exquisite stealth finishing and a milled grip barrel, the T-800 delivers the perfect combination of armour and ambition - engineered to unleash your best game on every single throw. SPORT-ENGINEERED MILLED GRIP - PERFECT RELEASE EVERY THROW: Featuring a precision sport-engineered milled grip with exquisite stealth finishing, the T-800 barrel delivers maximum traction and a confident, consistent release - giving you the surgical precision to hit your target throw after throw, no matter the pressure. 90% PREMIUM TUNGSTEN BARRELS - ULTRA-SLIM & PRECISION ENGINEERED: Crafted from high-grade 90% tungsten with a 50.8mm x 6.7mm barrel profile, delivering an exceptionally slim, consistent feel that allows tighter groupings on the board, fewer deflections and the repeatable performance that serious players demand. MATCH-READY STRAIGHT OUT OF THE BOX: Each set comes complete with Red Dragon Nitrotech Stems and Red Dragon Hardcore Standard Flights, so you can step straight onto the oche with a pro-level setup from your very first throw. HARDCORE FLIGHTS - SUPERIOR LIFT & MAXIMUM DURABILITY: The 100-micron extra thick Hardcore Standard Flights deliver superior lift with outstanding in-flight stability and long-lasting durability, reducing wobble and keeping your dart on a true, consistent path to the board throw after throw.
£74.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk